SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SV Hilden 3

17 Reiter, Michael — DWZ: 1659-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1725
1 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2045-18 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1604-148 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1672-42 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1591-94 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1808-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 2004-321 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1770-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
18 Kopowski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1703-107 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1721
2 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1876-49 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1677-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1582-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1530-108 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1654-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1788-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1682-57 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1628-49 1:0 3.5 aus 8
19 Gillmann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1742-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1658
3 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1593-19 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1661-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1500-52 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1639-70 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-100 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1611-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
20 Gailis, Gunnar — DWZ: 1567-121 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1582
4 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1658-39 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1714-14 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1462-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1618-63 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1618-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1667-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1592-113 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1594-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
21 Payenberg, Gerwin — DWZ: 1668-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1585
5 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1671-11 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1505-111 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1525-4 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1574-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1450-179 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1560-37 0:1 5.0 aus 8
22 Böhm, Peter — DWZ: 1592-147 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1621
6 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1668-44 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1482-194 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1300-52 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1354-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1645-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Vogelmann, Alexander Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1383-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1512-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
23 Diehl, Andreas — DWZ: 1489-24 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
7 Tabath, Simon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1389-4 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1445-82 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1339-96 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1303-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kravtchin, Leo Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1359-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-86 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1599-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1467-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
24 Hörner, Stefan — DWZ: 1478-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1451
8 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1454-11 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Aizbalts, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1204-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1430-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1719-197 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1602-157 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1557-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1444-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3001 Stehr, Christoph — DWZ: 1713-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
7 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1537-21 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3002 Kremer, Jörg — DWZ: 1543-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Westermann, Walter — DWZ: 1643-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1626
8 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1369-273 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1501-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Müller, Winfried SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3004 Mokosek, Zeljko — DWZ: 1402-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1423
7 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1427-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
33 Klimczak, Sascha — DWZ: 1511-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1498
8 Husen, Gabriele SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1230-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2