SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SV Lintorf 1

1 Grosser, Walter — DWZ: 1998-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1552-110 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Schätzle, Mario — DWZ: 2022-19 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1759-89 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1559-14 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1795-6 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1665-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1654-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1642-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1700-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1821-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1741-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Appolt, Bernd — DWZ: 1505-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Lubos, Adam — DWZ: 1903-50 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1715-110 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1645-106 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1588-116 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1371-65 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1637-41 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1547-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1737-96 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bernert, Alexander — DWZ: 1846-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1548-51 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Gante, Sebastian — DWZ: 1620-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1658-99 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1564-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1582-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1423-24 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1790-16 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1643-66 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1582-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1622-85 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Hinz, Thomas — DWZ: 1698-40 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1587-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1467-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-73 1:0 8.0 aus 9
4 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1601-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1296-37 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1540-18 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1608-99 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1581-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Haase, Thomas — DWZ: 1706-12 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1585-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1497-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1476-181 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1558-5 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1285-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1494-114 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1294-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1618-34 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1506-64 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
9 Debertin, Werner — DWZ: 1656-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1623-149 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1335-97 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1366-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1505-77 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Thierling, Helmut Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1416-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1335-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1695-88 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1471-55 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Gottschalg, Gideon — DWZ: 1432-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1471-196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Tabath, Simon — DWZ: 1476-5 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1554-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1442-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kravtchin, Leo Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1269-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1245-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1522-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1509-161 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1382-22 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Dieckmann, Lars — DWZ: 1488-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1419-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Söns, Lothar SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1227-47 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1526-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Aizbalts, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1285-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1271-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Lassak, Erich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-105 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Kern, Alexander — DWZ: 1388-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Truong, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hübner, Günther — DWZ: 1311-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schykowsky, Wilhelm SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1227-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1507-20 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Steinhoff, Markus Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1426-13 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1451-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1493-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Frensch, Nils — DWZ: 879-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ostrowski, Luka — DWZ: 959-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Macheleidt, Julian — DWZ: 956-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Neumann, Dominique — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Dye, Terry — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1759-200 0:1 6.0 aus 7
21 Frensch, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )