SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SC Düsseldorf Garath 1

1 Vinke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1816-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1803-8 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1644-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1651-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1620-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1737-96 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kries, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1707-43 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1741-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1759-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1631-108 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1944-327 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1383-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1631-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1552-110 +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1582-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Vogt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1559-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1548-51 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2022-19 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-73 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1665-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1700-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1618-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wojcik, Georg — DWZ: 1564-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1622-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1620-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1715-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1530-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1588-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1371-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1547-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Knäble, Holger — DWZ: 1467-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1698-40 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1598-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1468-183 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1582-53 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1427-26 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Hastrich, Matthias Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1643-66 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1695-88 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Mondry, Bernhard — DWZ: 1497-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1580-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1706-12 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1585-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1366-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1601-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1305-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1661-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1294-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Lassak, Erich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-105 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Miggelbrink, Markus — DWZ: 1335-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1471-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1656-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1554-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Vogelmann, Alexander Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1399-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1260-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1460-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Drews, Roland — DWZ: 1442-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1382-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Tabath, Simon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1476-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1419-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1558-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1245-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1826-18 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1335-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1207-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Langanke, Horst — DWZ: 1440-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1507-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Sedlak, Martin — DWZ: 1369-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1493-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Mokosek, Zeljko SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1394-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Brebeck, Cornelia Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1392-111 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1451-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1471-196 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1271-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1262-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Husen, Gabriele — DWZ: 1260-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1480-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1503-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Söns, Lothar — DWZ: 1227-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1488-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1469-78 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Paulweber, Lara Maria Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1607-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Schykowsky, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1227-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Brack, Werner SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hübner, Günther SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1311-36 0:1 2.0 aus 5
14 Wuwer, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )