SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Düsseldorfer SK 6

41 Temminghoff, Stefan — DWZ: 1642-150 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1654-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1759-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1620-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1737-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1741-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2022-19 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Vinke, Gerhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1816-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1795-6 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1973-326 -:- 3.5 aus 7
42 Reitemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1637-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1416-122 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1715-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1548-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1903-50 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
2 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1707-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1645-106 0:1 5.0 aus 8
43 Hastrich, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Friedmann, Grigorij Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1679-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1552-110 +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1582-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1622-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1467-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-73 0:1 8.0 aus 9
44 Herrmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1676-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 van Hove, Ode Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1403-108 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1658-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1700-39 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1581-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1497-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
45 Höche, Alexander — DWZ: 1790-16 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1371-65 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1587-126 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1547-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1506-64 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1620-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1442-73 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1559-110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1665-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
46 Fullwood, Bryan — DWZ: 1540-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1401-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1643-66 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
4 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1695-88 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1471-55 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 7.0 aus 9
47 Stoesling, Volker — DWZ: 1494-114 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1296-37 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1585-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1294-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1509-161 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1706-12 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1476-181 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1588-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
48 Stelter, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1471-196 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1285-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1623-149 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1335-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1536-25 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1382-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gottschalg, Gideon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1432-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1369-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1366-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1601-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6001 Probst, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1522-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hergarten, Thomas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1594-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1493-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Tabath, Simon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1476-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Husen, Gabriele SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1260-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1507-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Vogelmann, Alexander Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1399-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6002 Peeters, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1376-280 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6003 Scheper, Andreas — DWZ: 1528-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1271-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
49 Paulweber, Lara Maria — DWZ: 1607-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Söns, Lothar SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1227-47 1:0 0.0 aus 3
50 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1784-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1759-200 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1558-5 1:0 4.0 aus 8
52 Coen, Günther — DWZ: 1412-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1554-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
53 Kohlen, Hubert — DWZ: 1362-91 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1505-77 0:1 3.5 aus 7
57 Aizbalts, Martin — DWZ: 1285-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1419-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1488-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
68 Kirzhner, Alexander — DWZ: 1398-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1526-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7