SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Ratinger SK 5

33 Siemes, Robert — DWZ: 2004-321 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1971
1 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1591-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1788-81 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1770-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1672-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1808-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1659-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
34 Ebert, Wolf — DWZ: 1682-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1697
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1530-108 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1780-95 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1628-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2045-18 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1581-13 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1639-70 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1703-107 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1678-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
35 Offergeld, Martin — DWZ: 1592-113 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1584
3 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1500-52 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1611-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1876-49 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1582-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1618-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1567-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
36 Niewolik, Stephan — DWZ: 1582-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1604
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1618-63 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1594-97 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1593-19 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1462-68 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1450-179 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1345-121 +:- 3.0 aus 7
37 Neufeind, Thomas — DWZ: 1560-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1591
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1574-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1512-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1658-39 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1525-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1354-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1668-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Friedmann, Grigorij Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1684-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
38 Vogelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1383-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1389
4 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1667-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1467-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1339-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1403-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1592-147 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1389-62 1:0 1.0 aus 8
39 Mirzaie, Kamran — DWZ: 1599-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1584
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1300-52 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1645-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1671-11 1:0 7.0 aus 8
7 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1430-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Niedrig, Horst Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1401-167 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1489-24 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1439-22 1:0 1.5 aus 8
40 Roswalka, Bernhard — DWZ: 1557-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1538
6 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-86 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1407-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1668-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Söns, Lothar SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1244-46 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1719-197 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1478-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5001 Piekenbrinck, Lars — DWZ: 1501-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1475
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1298-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1602-157 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1444-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1454-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1651-93 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1291-36 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5002 Steinhoff, Markus — DWZ: 1433-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1426
8 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1537-21 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Hübner, Günther SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1325-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1288-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
55 Pradel, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1213-20 0:1 2.5 aus 6
70 Klöckner, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1303-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7