SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Ratinger SK 5

33 Siemes, Robert — DWZ: 1940-325 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1630-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1821-84 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1758-15 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1707-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1795-6 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1759-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1642-150 -:- 3.5 aus 9
34 Ebert, Wolf — DWZ: 1665-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1558-109 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1737-96 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1580-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2022-19 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1559-14 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-73 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1715-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1654-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1790-16 0:1 9.0 aus 9
35 Offergeld, Martin — DWZ: 1589-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1547-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1595-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1903-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1564-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1559-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1587-126 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1494-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
36 Niewolik, Stephan — DWZ: 1582-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1679-65 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1555-101 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1620-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1467-69 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1476-181 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1416-122 +:- 3.0 aus 8
37 Neufeind, Thomas — DWZ: 1602-39 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1600-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1582-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1528-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1698-40 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1497-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1366-34 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1585-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Friedmann, Grigorij Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1679-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1471-196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
38 Vogelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1399-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-55 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1461-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1335-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1507-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1623-149 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1371-65 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1522-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
39 Mirzaie, Kamran — DWZ: 1581-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1294-54 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1618-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1706-12 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1442-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Niedrig, Horst Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1365-169 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1554-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1423-24 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1784-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
40 Roswalka, Bernhard — DWZ: 1518-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1695-88 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1407-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1656-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Söns, Lothar SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1227-47 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1759-200 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1419-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1362-91 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5001 Piekenbrinck, Lars — DWZ: 1443-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1335-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1509-161 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1493-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1488-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1645-100 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1296-37 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1398-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5002 Steinhoff, Markus — DWZ: 1426-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1536-25 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Hübner, Günther SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1311-36 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1285-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
55 Pradel, Leonard — DWZ: 1127-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1245-21 0:1 2.5 aus 7
70 Klöckner, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1296-48 0:1 2.5 aus 7