SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Ratinger SK 6

41 Antz, Walter — DWZ: 1620-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1973-326 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1642-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1759-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1821-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1741-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Vinke, Gerhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1816-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1795-6 0:1 4.0 aus 9
42 Ender, Kurt — DWZ: 1552-110 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1665-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1654-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Hastrich, Matthias Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1715-110 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1737-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1548-51 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Grosser, Walter SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1998-84 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1707-43 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1645-106 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
43 Sievert, Marc — DWZ: 1700-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1416-122 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1676-65 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1622-85 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2022-19 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1559-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
44 Lange, Matthias — DWZ: 1547-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1588-116 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Friedmann, Grigorij Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1679-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1790-16 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1658-99 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1582-101 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1581-103 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1903-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1564-40 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-73 0:1 8.0 aus 9
45 Weiß, Thomas — DWZ: 1643-66 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1582-53 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1371-65 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1540-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1587-126 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1506-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1620-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1467-69 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1559-110 1:0 2.5 aus 7
46 Weck, Petra — DWZ: 1608-99 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1601-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1423-24 +:- 2.5 aus 9
5 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1585-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1618-34 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 7.0 aus 9
47 Seidler, Matthias — DWZ: 1294-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1558-5 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1296-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1494-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1623-149 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1695-88 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
6 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1706-12 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1497-5 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1476-181 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
48 Sievert, Gerda — DWZ: 1335-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1526-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1285-50 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1471-196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1509-161 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1471-55 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1656-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1442-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6001 Trommer, Klaus — DWZ: 1476-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1507-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6002 Berke, Paul — DWZ: 1271-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klöckner, Eva Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Scheper, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1528-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1554-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1536-25 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Vogel, Kurt SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1497-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1488-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1369-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6003 Schmitz, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Krüger, Anna — DWZ: 1348-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Schön, Stephan — DWZ: 1395-112 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1493-14 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Wunderlich, Verena Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1726-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
56 Spindelndreier, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Thierling, Helmut Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1416-78 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Shtompel, Yevgeniia Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1683-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
63 Ayyildiz, Ilyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1419-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9