SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Düsseldorfer SV 4

25 Tokhy, Khalilullah — DWZ: 1795-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1776
1 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1737-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1758-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2022-19 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Vinke, Gerhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1816-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1759-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1940-325 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1655-32 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1642-150 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1630-96 1:0 2.5 aus 7
26 Hoeckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1645-106 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1659
2 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1582-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1580-50 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1903-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1707-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1715-110 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1416-122 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1637-41 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1558-109 +:- 2.0 aus 9
27 Richlick, Manfred — DWZ: 1723-73 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1771
3 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1595-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1559-14 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1658-99 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1673-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1371-65 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Hastrich, Matthias Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1551-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1547-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
28 Heinrich, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1559-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1543
4 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1618-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1564-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1586-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1589-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1423-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1790-16 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1679-65 0:1 8.0 aus 9
29 Ringelstein, Peter — DWZ: 1476-181 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1455
5 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1695-88 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1555-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1706-12 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1467-69 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1585-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1581-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1494-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1294-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
30 Kabbacher, Herbert — DWZ: 1366-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1372
6 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1509-161 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1528-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1656-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1497-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1623-149 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1601-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1471-196 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
31 Kravtchin, Leo — DWZ: 1269-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1237
6 Tabath, Simon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1476-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1554-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
32 Menai, Nick — DWZ: 1507-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1443
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1461-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Hübner, Günther SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1311-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Langanke, Horst SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1440-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Vogelmann, Alexander Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1399-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1296-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1522-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Trommer, Klaus Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1476-70 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4001 Niedrig, Horst — DWZ: 1365-169 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1367
7 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1536-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1407-21 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1581-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4002 Ringelstein, Gabriele — DWZ: 1759-200 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1770
8 Hergarten, Thomas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1594-85 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1493-14 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Dye, Terry SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1419-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1517-76 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Thierling, Helmut Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1416-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1765-44 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4003 Brebeck, Cornelia — DWZ: 1392-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
8 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1369-47 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4004 Barth, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wunderlich, Verena — DWZ: 1726-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1715
7 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1245-21 +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1429-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
35 Shtompel, Yevgeniia — DWZ: 1683-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spindelndreier, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
36 Mouma, Mohannad — DWZ: 1568-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1545
8 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1476-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1