SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2

9 Schmitz, Fabian — DWZ: 1821-84 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1944-327 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1644-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1620-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1715-110 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1741-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 2022-19 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
10 Steinberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1737-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1803-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1665-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1383-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1651-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1552-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1548-51 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1903-50 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Vinke, Gerhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1816-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Fietz, Dieter — DWZ: 1582-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1631-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1601-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 van Hove, Ode Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1403-108 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hastrich, Matthias Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1547-54 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1675-100 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1622-85 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1620-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1707-43 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Wilmes, Sebastian — DWZ: 1670-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-73 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Vogelmann, Alexander Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1399-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1371-65 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1826-18 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1643-66 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1638-128 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1580-105 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 7.0 aus 9
13 Wolff, André — DWZ: 1618-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1530-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1558-5 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1427-26 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1608-99 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1595-150 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1706-12 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1559-14 1:0 0.5 aus 6
14 Maiwald, Matthias — DWZ: 1695-88 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1468-183 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1469-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1305-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1540-18 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1294-54 +:- 1.5 aus 8
5 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1523-27 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1506-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1656-45 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1467-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Diaubalick, Ulrich — DWZ: 1509-161 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1366-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1526-33 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1260-51 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1541-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1335-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1419-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1471-55 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Tabath, Simon SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1476-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
16 Pfister, Jürgen — DWZ: 1536-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Niedrig, Horst Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1365-169 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Steinhoff, Markus Ratinger SK 5; DWZ: 1426-13 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3; DWZ: 1245-21 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1471-196 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1271-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Stehr, Christoph SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1745-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1382-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2001 Hergarten, Thomas — DWZ: 1594-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4; DWZ: 1776-201 1:0 6.0 aus 7
7 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1503-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2002 Mörger, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1706-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Depping, Thomas — DWZ: 1621-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Lassak, Erich — DWZ: 1577-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Vogel, Kurt SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1497-54 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1; DWZ: 1488-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1497-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2005 Fülleborn, Markus — DWZ: 1814-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Scharf, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1702-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Peuse, Eckhard — DWZ: 1526-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hartmann, Werner — DWZ: 1460-120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1335-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
20 Klees, Robert — DWZ: 1364-283 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Peeters, Jasper Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 3; DWZ: 1640-102 1:0 3.0 aus 4
22 Syldath, Andreas — DWZ: 1207-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1442-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
28 Steinebach, Lukas — DWZ: 1262-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1; DWZ: 1369-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7