SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Oberbilker SV 3

17 Lekakh, Mikhail — DWZ: 1681-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1680
1 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1609-147 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1530-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1781-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1770-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
18 Klas, Friedrich Günther — DWZ: 1361-120 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1431
2 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1622-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1721-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1773-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1609-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
19 Friedmann, Grigorij — DWZ: 1684-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1688
3 Hastrich, Matthias Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1585-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1500-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
20 van Hove, Ode — DWZ: 1411-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1393
4 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1661-64 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-100 0:1 3.0 aus 4
21 Meller, Klaus — DWZ: 1389-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1378
5 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1628-11 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1585-62 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1667-53 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1613-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
22 Bauer, Juri — DWZ: 1441-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1408
6 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1532-17 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1574-97 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1645-30 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1594-97 0:1 2.0 aus 4
23 Gertz, Heribert — DWZ: 1291-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1309
7 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1536-108 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1300-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1670-86 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1515-61 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Pöstges, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1288-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1282
8 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6; DWZ: 1492-192 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: 1298-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1543-155 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1468-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3001 Raskin, Valentin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Thierling, Helmut — DWZ: 1409-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1429
8 Spindelndreier, Paul Ratinger SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1407-20 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3003 Hähnel, Malte Frieder — DWZ: 1213-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1260
8 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2; DWZ: 1493-19 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3; DWZ: 1444-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4