SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6 1714-14 9,0 9 100
2 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 6 1618-63 8,0 9 89
3 Richlick, Manfred Düsseldorfer SV 4 1639-70 8,0 9 89
4 Diehl, Andreas SV Hilden 3 1492-25 7,5 9 83
5 Maiwald, Matthias SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1670-86 7,5 9 83
6 Lubos, Adam SV Lintorf 1 1876-49 7,0 7 100
7 Hinz, Thomas SV Lintorf 1 1658-39 7,0 9 78
8 Haase, Thomas SV Lintorf 1 1671-11 7,0 9 78
9 Schätzle, Mario SV Lintorf 1 2045-18 6,5 9 72
10 Ringelstein, Gabriele Düsseldorfer SV 4 1719-197 6,0 7 86
11 Böhm, Peter SV Hilden 3 1607-148 6,0 8 75
12 Kopowski, Jürgen SV Hilden 3 1684-108 6,0 9 67
13 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 3 1444-13 5,5 8 69
14 Debertin, Werner SV Lintorf 1 1668-44 5,5 8 69
15 Kries, Wolfgang SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1672-42 5,5 8 69
16 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 5 1560-37 5,5 9 61
17 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 3 1665-86 5,0 7 71
18 Hoeckmann, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 4 1654-103 5,0 8 63
19 Dieckmann, Lars SV Lintorf 1 1454-11 4,5 6 75
20 Tabath, Simon SV Lintorf 1 1389-4 4,5 7 64
21 Wolff, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1645-30 4,5 7 64
22 Drews, Roland SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1430-72 4,5 8 56
23 Zorko, Günter SC Erkrath 3 1512-62 4,5 8 56
24 Gante, Sebastian SV Lintorf 1 1593-19 4,5 8 56
25 Choroba, Peter SC Erkrath 3 1467-52 4,5 9 50
26 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 6 1482-194 4,5 9 50
27 Fietz, Dieter SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1577-100 4,5 9 50
28 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 3 1602-122 4,5 9 50
29 Pelka, Joachim SC Erkrath 3 1611-81 4,5 9 50
30 Hosono, Yoshiya-Ken SC Erkrath 3 1628-49 4,5 9 50
31 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 5 1683-57 4,5 9 50
32 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6 1661-64 4,0 5 80
33 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 5 1582-51 4,0 6 67
34 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 5 1599-2 4,0 8 50
35 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 3 1579-98 4,0 9 44
36 Nithammer, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3 1770-13 4,0 9 44
37 Tokhy, Khalilullah Düsseldorfer SV 4 1808-5 4,0 9 44
38 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 6 1574-97 3,5 5 70
39 Vinke, Gerhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1810-38 3,5 5 70
40 Pfister, Jürgen SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1537-21 3,5 7 50
41 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 5 1557-74 3,5 7 50
42 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 5 1985-322 3,5 7 50
43 Diaubalick, Ulrich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1602-157 3,5 8 44
44 Wilmes, Sebastian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1667-53 3,5 8 44
45 Hörner, Stefan SV Hilden 3 1461-97 3,5 9 39
46 Mondry, Bernhard SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1525-4 3,5 9 39
47 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 6 1604-148 3,5 9 39
48 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 3 1663-95 3,0 4 75
49 Sievert, Gerda Ratinger SK 6 1298-32 3,0 7 43
50 Vogelmann, Alexander Ratinger SK 5 1383-7 3,0 7 43
51 Görke, Wolfgang SC Erkrath 3 1407-20 3,0 7 43
52 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 4 1448-16 3,0 7 43
53 Stoesling, Volker Düsseldorfer SK 6 1505-111 3,0 7 43
54 Wojcik, Georg SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1582-39 3,0 7 43
55 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 5 1592-113 3,0 7 43
56 Klas, Friedrich Günther Oberbilker SV 3 1345-121 3,0 8 38
57 Knäble, Holger SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1461-68 3,0 8 38
58 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1780-95 3,0 8 38
59 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 3 1677-30 3,0 9 33
60 Friedmann, Grigorij Oberbilker SV 3 1684-67 2,5 4 63
61 Fullwood, Bryan Düsseldorfer SK 6 1532-17 2,5 5 50
62 Probst, Hans-Peter Düsseldorfer SK 6 1568-25 2,5 6 42
63 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1805-82 2,5 6 42
64 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 3 1213-20 2,5 7 36
65 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 6 1303-46 2,5 7 36
66 Sedlak, Martin SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1427-46 2,5 7 36
67 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 5 1501-30 2,5 7 36
68 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 6 1591-94 2,5 7 36
69 Heinrich, Hans Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4 1618-107 2,5 7 36
70 Ringelstein, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 4 1450-179 2,5 8 31
71 Bauer, Juri Oberbilker SV 3 1439-22 2,5 9 28
72 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 6 1500-52 2,5 9 28
73 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 3 1128-5 2,0 2 100
74 Lassak, Erich SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1590-103 2,0 3 67
75 Thierling, Helmut Oberbilker SV 3 1409-77 2,0 4 50
76 Hübner, Günther SV Lintorf 1 1325-35 2,0 5 40
77 Miggelbrink, Markus SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1339-96 2,0 6 33
78 Hastrich, Matthias Düsseldorfer SK 6 1585-16 2,0 6 33
79 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 3 1668-22 2,0 6 33
80 Kabbacher, Herbert Düsseldorfer SV 4 1354-33 2,0 7 29
81 Gillmann, Wolfgang SV Hilden 3 1737-97 2,0 7 29
82 Pöstges, Wolfgang Oberbilker SV 3 1288-49 2,0 8 25
83 Gertz, Heribert Oberbilker SV 3 1291-36 2,0 8 25
84 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 6 1530-108 2,0 9 22
85 Klees, Robert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1369-273 1,5 2 75
86 Hergarten, Thomas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1570-84 1,5 2 75
87 Wunderlich, Verena Düsseldorfer SV 4 1752-62 1,5 2 75
88 Steinhoff, Markus Ratinger SK 5 1433-12 1,5 3 50
89 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 6 1677-39 1,5 6 25
90 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 6 1300-52 1,5 8 19
91 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 3 1377-63 1,5 9 17
92 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 6 1318-5 1,0 1 100
93 Mokosek, Zeljko SV Hilden 3 1372-24 1,0 1 100
94 Langanke, Horst SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1418-61 1,0 1 100
95 Schmid, Arnold Oberbilker SV 3 1420-22 1,0 1 100
96 Trommer, Klaus Ratinger SK 6 1457-69 1,0 1 100
97 Scheper, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 6 1520-87 1,0 1 100
98 Shtompel, Yevgeniia Düsseldorfer SV 4 1521-1 1,0 1 100
99 Paulweber, Lara Maria Düsseldorfer SK 6 1541-30 1,0 1 100
100 Kremer, Jörg SV Hilden 3 1586-43 1,0 1 100
101 Stehr, Christoph SV Hilden 3 1713-43 1,0 1 100
102 Grosser, Walter SV Lintorf 1 1997-83 1,0 1 100
103 Husen, Gabriele SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1229-45 1,0 2 50
104 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 6 1694-41 1,0 2 50
105 Niedrig, Horst Düsseldorfer SV 4 1401-167 1,0 3 33
106 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 6 1721-38 1,0 5 20
107 Steinebach, Lukas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1215-6 0,5 1 50
108 Gottschalg, Gideon SV Lintorf 1 1422-12 0,5 1 50
109 Hartmann, Werner SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1439-117 0,5 1 50
110 Klimczak, Sascha SV Hilden 3 1513-24 0,5 1 50
111 Peeters, Jasper Düsseldorfer SK 6 1556-1 0,5 1 50
112 Brack, Werner SC Erkrath 3 1562-115 0,5 1 50
113 Aizbalts, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 6 1205-15 0,5 2 25
114 Schykowsky, Wilhelm SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1228-24 0,5 2 25
115 Schön, Stephan Ratinger SK 6 1470-108 0,5 2 25
116 Vogel, Kurt SC Erkrath 3 1522-53 0,5 2 25
117 van Hove, Ode Oberbilker SV 3 1411-107 0,5 3 17
118 Vogt, Sebastian SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1581-13 0,5 6 8
119 Dye, Terry SV Lintorf 1 - 0,0 1 0
120 Mouma, Mohannad Düsseldorfer SV 4 - 0,0 1 0
121 Klöckner, Eva Ratinger SK 5 - 0,0 1 0
122 Ayyildiz, Ilyas Ratinger SK 6 - 0,0 1 0
123 Müller, Winfried SC Erkrath 3 - 0,0 1 0
124 Pradel, Leonard Ratinger SK 5 1059-2 0,0 1 0
125 Syldath, Andreas SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 1181-9 0,0 1 0
126 Kohlen, Hubert Düsseldorfer SK 6 1369-88 0,0 1 0
127 Brebeck, Cornelia Düsseldorfer SV 4 1411-110 0,0 1 0
128 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 6 1445-82 0,0 1 0
129 Bernert, Alexander SV Lintorf 1 1846-3 0,0 1 0
130 Spindelndreier, Paul Ratinger SK 6 - 0,0 2 0
131 Kravtchin, Leo Düsseldorfer SV 4 1324-20 0,0 2 0
132 Söns, Lothar SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 1244-46 0,0 3 0