SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Ohligser Turnverein 2

9 Reiz, Patrick — DWZ: 1437-23 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1063-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1820-62 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1461-20 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1238-2 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1568-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1419-18 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1226-59 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1091-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Schwab, Herman — DWZ: 1788-33 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 936-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kump, Daniel SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1516-34 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1500-19 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1223-27 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1070-36 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1155-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hülsemeyer, Simon Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 944-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Decker, Bernd — DWZ: 1317-12 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Soliman, Faraj SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1169-6 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1362-10 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1195-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1613-56 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 847-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1163-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1079-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Jorke, Roland — DWZ: 1293-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Soliman, Mohammed SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 756-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1314-37 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 949-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 892-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1248-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1039-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kuhn, Jascha Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 756-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 901-2 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Rhode, Benjamin — DWZ: 1427-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Soliman, Farouk SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 760-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1066-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 932-9 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1157-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schilling, Peter Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1581-1 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 808-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
14 Colajanni, Sebastiano — DWZ: 1013-5 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 756-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1157-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1053-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kovac, Annalena SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1108-4 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1028-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gillessen, Birgit Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 831-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Schmitz, Benedikt — DWZ: 953-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schneider, Immanuel SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 952-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Aranifar, Babak Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 2023-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Rhode, Yannik — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Thiebes, Manfred — DWZ: 847-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Weber, Hans-Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kohn, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kraft, Harry — DWZ: 1637-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Laux, Marc — DWZ: 1053-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schwarz, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Can, Arda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Pangerc, Bogomir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )