SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Ohligser Turnverein 2

9 Reiz, Patrick — DWZ: 1373-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
1 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 918-18 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1880-60 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1510-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Schwab, Herman — DWZ: 1780-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
2 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 944-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kump, Daniel SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1517-33 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1301-12 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1204-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Decker, Bernd — DWZ: 1321-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1342
3 Soliman, Faraj SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1166-2 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1333-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1131-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Jorke, Roland — DWZ: 1386-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1397
4 Soliman, Mohammed SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 763-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1116-26 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 834-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 978-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Rhode, Benjamin — DWZ: 1369-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1382
5 Soliman, Farouk SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 765-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 994-8 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 910-4 1:0 2.5 aus 4
14 Colajanni, Sebastiano — DWZ: 991-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 959
6 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1165-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 841-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kovac, Annalena SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 761-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Schmitz, Benedikt — DWZ: 868-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 940
6 Schneider, Immanuel SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 962-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Rhode, Yannik — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Thiebes, Manfred — DWZ: 846-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Weber, Hans-Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kohn, Gerhard — DWZ: 1527-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kraft, Harry — DWZ: 1637-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Laux, Marc — DWZ: 1053-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schwarz, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Can, Arda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )