SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SF Vonkeln 4

25 Wassermann, Felix — DWZ: 1820-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1454-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1036-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1437-23 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1063-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1461-20 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1238-2 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1568-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
26 Kump, Daniel — DWZ: 1516-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1226-59 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1788-33 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 935-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1497-13 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1070-36 +:- 0.0 aus 7
27 Siegler, Stefan — DWZ: 1168-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1075-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1079-2 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1317-12 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Brinkmann, Tamina SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 899-7 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1499-19 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1223-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1613-56 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 967-6 0:1 2.5 aus 7
28 Schaaf, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1197-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1155-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 770-2 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1264-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 720-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1362-10 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Gülcan, Batuhan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1024-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
30 Siegler, David — DWZ: 1239-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kuhn, Jascha Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 756-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 901-2 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1013-5 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 756-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1223-24 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1306-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1248-7 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1166-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
31 Boos, Kennedy — DWZ: 1140-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 891-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
32 Loriguillo, Alejandro — DWZ: 978-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 974-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 808-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1066-11 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1108-4 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Krzysztala, Denis Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1395-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
33 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: 952-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Barkus, Helena Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 953-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1053-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
34 Sari, Moses — DWZ: 1056-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schellenbach-Zell, Judith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Brüninghold, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Casu, Luca SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 769-7 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 992-6 1:0 3.5 aus 5
37 Klein, Noah — DWZ: 770-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Florath, Lara-Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Ciliox, Antonia — DWZ: 760-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Haufe, Annika — DWZ: 757-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Skora, Paul — DWZ: 933-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Stiller, Falk — DWZ: 878-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Li, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Ritzerfeld, Florian — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Aden, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 893-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
46 Schellenbach, Johan — DWZ: 783-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1047-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
47 Wagner, Noemi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Skora, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hermes, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Wahlmann, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Wahlmann, Henning — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Künstler, Erwin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Pflaum, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
54 Du, An Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )