SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SF Vonkeln 4

25 Wassermann, Felix — DWZ: 1880-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1849
1 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1477-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1001-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1373-22 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 921-20 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1510-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
26 Kump, Daniel — DWZ: 1517-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1516
2 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1199-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1780-32 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 871-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
27 Siegler, Stefan — DWZ: 1166-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1148
3 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1103-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 889-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1321-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Brinkmann, Tamina SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 917-6 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1350-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
28 Schaaf, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1186-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1208
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1064-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 781-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1360-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 721-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1268-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
30 Siegler, David — DWZ: 1160-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1075
5 Kuhn, Jascha Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 761-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 775-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 991-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1062-20 0:1 4.0 aus 5
31 Boos, Kennedy — DWZ: 1052-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
32 Loriguillo, Alejandro — DWZ: 997-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 955
6 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 854-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 831-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 994-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
33 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: 962-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 932
6 Barkus, Helena Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 868-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 841-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
34 Sari, Moses — DWZ: 977-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schellenbach-Zell, Judith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Brüninghold, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Casu, Luca SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 0.5 aus 4
37 Klein, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Florath, Lara-Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Ciliox, Antonia — DWZ: 760-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Haufe, Annika — DWZ: 757-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Skora, Paul — DWZ: 962-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Stiller, Falk — DWZ: 821-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Li, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Ritzerfeld, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Aden, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schellenbach, Johan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Wagner, Noemi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Skora, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hermes, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Wahlmann, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Wahlmann, Henning — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Künstler, Erwin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Pflaum, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Du, An Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )