SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SW Remscheid 4

25 Vöpel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1560-48 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1111-34 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1477-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1326-18 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1373-22 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1034-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Hülsmann, Nils — DWZ: 1246-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1231
2 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1657-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1112-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1199-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1780-32 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 961-21 1:0 0.5 aus 4
27 Feller, Lukas — DWZ: 1131-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1105
3 Wolter, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1195-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1008-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1321-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
28 Herbertz, Daria — DWZ: 1383-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1381
4 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1192-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1103-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 862-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
29 Stutt, Jonas — DWZ: 972-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 866
5 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 799-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 875-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1064-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 889-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1360-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
30 Vöpel, Erik — DWZ: 880-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 942
6 Seiffert, Simon-Said SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Müller, Heinz Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 969-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 781-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1362-16 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Strieder, Philipp SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 775-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
31 Kovac, Annalena — DWZ: 761-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 804
4 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 824-3 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Schilling, Peter Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 991-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
32 Ziegler, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gülcan, Batuhan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 775-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
33 Tschöpe, Alexander — DWZ: 735-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Almarii, Nour — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Baykus, Mehmet — DWZ: 722-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Vöpel, Hendrik — DWZ: 764-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 898
6 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 831-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 819-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
37 Schickler, Leon Jesse — DWZ: 733-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kempkes, Maximilian — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Almarii, Mahmoud — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Thamarajah, Ajin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Vinotharan, Roschan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Beckert, Zoe — DWZ: 775-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 779
6 Casu, Luca SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 794-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
43 Mineev, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Özkal, Ahmethan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )