SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SC Tornado Wuppertal 2

9 Nahr, Michael — DWZ: 1568-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1238-2 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schröder, Guido Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1749-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1182-20 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1437-23 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1080-32 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1820-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1461-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
10 Andriske, Hildegard — DWZ: 1497-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1419-18 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1454-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Lisowski, Sergej Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1056-11 -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1788-33 -:+ 8.0 aus 8
2 Kump, Daniel SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1516-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
11 Kloß, Joachim — DWZ: 1613-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1223-27 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1070-36 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1226-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1091-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1317-12 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1063-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1169-6 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1500-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Frei, Tobias — DWZ: 1413-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Baumgarten, Lydia — DWZ: 1248-7 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 968-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1075-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hülsemeyer, Simon Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 944-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1293-56 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 756-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1157-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1362-10 0:1 6.5 aus 8
14 Bischoff, Michael — DWZ: 1045-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Wolter, Lukas — DWZ: 1251-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1195-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Casu, Luca SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 769-7 -:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1143-75 1:0 4.5 aus 6
16 Frericks, Richard — DWZ: 1157-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1252-29 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gülcan, Batuhan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1024-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1155-21 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1079-2 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1427-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1797-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1223-24 0:1 6.0 aus 7
17 Herbergs, Ricardo — DWZ: 1108-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 892-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1165-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Heinz Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 969-5 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 901-2 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1013-5 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Petschnig, Stefan SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Loriguillo, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 994-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 949-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Röhrich, Detlef — DWZ: 1045-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Volpi, Johanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Giannopoulos, Antonios — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wingenroth, Friedrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1028-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
22 Seiffert, Simon-Said — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 932-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
23 Baumgarten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )