SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Elberfelder SG 5

33 Cesen, Cudi — DWZ: 1313-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1394
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1510-19 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1509-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
34 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1193-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Biedermann, Markus-Karl — DWZ: 1111-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1079
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1657-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1477-28 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1008-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
36 Pott, Lorin Gabriel — DWZ: 1116-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Beumker, Jan — DWZ: 1112-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1071
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1427-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1246-24 0:1 2.0 aus 5
38 Weiß, Matthias — DWZ: 882-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü — DWZ: 875-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 796
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1297-8 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 972-15 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Hülsemeyer, Simon Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 917-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3
40 Tong, Anthony — DWZ: 824-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 851
4 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1168-73 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Kovac, Annalena SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 761-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1251-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1199-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1001-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
41 Born, Kevin — DWZ: 871-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
42 Morgun, Eugen — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Rawe, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Beltramino, Renée Josefine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kölsch, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Gülcan, Batuhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1131-21 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1192-8 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1103-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 889-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
47 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 764-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 799-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1064-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 781-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
48 Schröder, Norbert — DWZ: 1259-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1262
6 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 834-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5
49 Kammann, Dobrila — DWZ: 1031-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1045
6 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: 1117-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
50 Schmidt, Ludger — DWZ: 2086-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
51 Müller, Uwe — DWZ: 2063-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Luft, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Luft, Helga — DWZ: 1567-129 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Saoudi, Lahcen — DWZ: 1937-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
55 Krzysztala, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schilling, Peter Mettmann-Sport 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
56 Hirsch, Dominik — DWZ: 1077-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Aranifar, Babak — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Schüller, Reinhard — DWZ: 1368-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )