SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Velberter SG 3

17 Röger, Lukas — DWZ: 1326-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1268
1 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 918-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1301-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1560-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
18 Lisowski, Sergej — DWZ: 1056-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1509-12 -:- 1.0 aus 3
19 Kanigowski, Julius — DWZ: 1008-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 973
2 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1131-6 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1657-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Hülsemeyer, Simon — DWZ: 917-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 902
2 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 944-29 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1251-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
21 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik — DWZ: 1001-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1000
1 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1880-60 0:1 2.5 aus 4
22 Boguslawski, Kathrin — DWZ: 889-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 926
3 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 721-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1166-2 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1333-5 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 978-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 1192-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
23 Laupenmühlen, Jan — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 732
4 Strieder, Philipp SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 775-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1116-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1168-73 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 910-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
24 Schulte, Max — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 803
5 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 1165-8 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1062-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2; DWZ: 799-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
25 Laupenmühlen, Til — DWZ: 831-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 750
6 Casu, Luca SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Loriguillo, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 997-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 834-1 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 770-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Barkus, Helena — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schneider, Immanuel SF Vonkeln 4; DWZ: 962-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 994-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
27 Fausten, Charlotte Dorothea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kolcak, Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Arslan, Asya Lorin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Gillessen, Birgit — DWZ: 837-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
31 Arslan, Tanercan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kowalski, Tilo — DWZ: 1713-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Ten Eicken, Heinz — DWZ: 1720-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Erdogdu, Engin — DWZ: 799-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Knoll, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )