SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schwab, Herman Ohligser Turnverein 2 1777-35 8,0 8 100
2 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2 1261-19 6,5 8 81
3 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2 1432-25 6,5 8 81
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2 1393-35 6,0 7 86
5 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2 1350-29 5,5 6 92
6 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 5,5 8 69
7 Kloß, Joachim SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1535-60 5,5 8 69
8 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2 1669-32 5,5 8 69
9 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 5 1519-14 5,0 6 83
10 Wassermann, Felix SF Vonkeln 4 1819-65 5,0 7 71
11 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2 1111-7 5,0 8 63
12 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3 1156-6 5,0 8 63
13 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2 1245-67 5,0 8 63
14 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1477-9 5,0 8 63
15 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2 1085-83 4,5 6 75
16 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 4 1442-69 4,5 6 75
17 Baumgarten, Lydia SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1363-11 4,5 7 64
18 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1566-52 4,5 7 64
19 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 4 1337-24 4,5 8 56
20 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 5 - 4,0 4 100
21 Kump, Daniel SF Vonkeln 4 1552-38 4,0 5 80
22 Schilling, Peter Mettmann-Sport 2 1602-2 4,0 5 80
23 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2 - 4,0 7 57
24 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 2 1157-62 4,0 7 57
25 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3 937-3 4,0 8 50
26 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 4 - 3,5 5 70
27 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4 914-13 3,5 5 70
28 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 4 1353-46 3,5 5 70
29 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2 1204-16 3,5 6 58
30 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4 1421-36 3,5 7 50
31 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 4 1171-10 3,5 8 44
32 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4 1496-9 3,5 8 44
33 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 2 1320-30 3,0 6 50
34 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 2 1327-28 3,0 6 50
35 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 2 1443-32 3,0 6 50
36 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 5 1462-32 3,0 7 43
37 Frericks, Richard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1208-13 2,5 7 36
38 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5 1448-21 2,5 7 36
39 Brüninghold, Hugo SF Vonkeln 4 - 2,0 2 100
40 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 5 1592-19 2,0 2 100
41 Schröder, Guido Mettmann-Sport 2 1753-38 2,0 2 100
42 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 4 - 2,0 3 67
43 Schneider, Immanuel SF Vonkeln 4 - 2,0 3 67
44 Wolter, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1316-20 2,0 3 67
45 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5 1095-17 2,0 4 50
46 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9 1003-43 2,0 5 40
47 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9 1327-40 1,5 6 25
48 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 5 - 1,0 1 100
49 Boos, Kennedy SF Vonkeln 4 - 1,0 1 100
50 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 4 1135-9 1,0 1 100
51 Hansen, Lasse Mettmann-Sport 2 1214-3 1,0 1 100
52 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5 1239-19 1,0 1 100
53 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 2 1333-16 1,0 1 100
54 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 5 1435-14 1,0 1 100
55 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 9 1695-60 1,0 1 100
56 Krzysztala, Denis Elberfelder SG 5 - 1,0 2 50
57 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2 - 1,0 2 50
58 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3 1022-12 1,0 2 50
59 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 2 - 1,0 3 33
60 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 4 - 1,0 3 33
61 Kovac, Annalena SW Remscheid 4 - 1,0 3 33
62 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3 - 1,0 4 25
63 Hülsemeyer, Simon Velberter SG 3 - 1,0 5 20
64 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 4 1267-23 1,0 5 20
65 Andriske, Hildegard SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1497-13 1,0 5 20
66 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3 - 1,0 6 17
67 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4 1128-30 1,0 7 14
68 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 1289-3 0,5 2 25
69 Müller, Heinz Mettmann-Sport 2 969-5 0,5 3 17
70 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2 - 0,5 4 13
71 Strieder, Philipp SG Solingen 9 858-13 0,5 4 13
72 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 3 1242-22 0,5 4 13
73 Casu, Luca SG Solingen 9 - 0,5 5 10
74 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3 - 0,5 6 8
75 Schellenbach, Johan SF Vonkeln 4 - 0,0 1 0
76 Seiffert, Simon-Said SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 - 0,0 1 0
77 Aden, Noah SF Vonkeln 4 773-4 0,0 1 0
78 Gillessen, Birgit Velberter SG 3 827-16 0,0 1 0
79 Brinkmann, Tamina SG Solingen 9 941-13 0,0 1 0
80 Lisowski, Sergej Velberter SG 3 1056-11 0,0 1 0
81 Soliman, Faraj SG Solingen 9 - 0,0 2 0
82 Soliman, Farouk SG Solingen 9 - 0,0 2 0
83 Petschnig, Stefan SG Solingen 9 - 0,0 2 0
84 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 5 - 0,0 2 0
85 Kuhn, Jascha Mettmann-Sport 2 - 0,0 2 0
86 Soliman, Mohammed SG Solingen 9 - 0,0 2 0
87 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 9 - 0,0 2 0
88 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 4 906-10 0,0 2 0
89 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 2 1261-17 0,0 2 0
90 Barkus, Helena Velberter SG 3 - 0,0 3 0
91 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 9 1190-37 0,0 3 0
92 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5 1316-26 0,0 4 0
93 Petschnig, Lukas SG Solingen 9 - 0,0 7 0
94 Biedermann, Markus-Karl Elberfelder SG 5 - 0,0 7 0