SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Lennep 1

1 Stokkentreeff, Erik — DWZ: 1760-21 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1480-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1606-80 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1592-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1488-44 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1724-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1679-9 +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Hosnjak, Christian — DWZ: 1658-49 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1664
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1690-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1334-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1456-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1428-29 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1679-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1474-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1658-10 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Frese, Frank — DWZ: 1663-14 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1636
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1692-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1383-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1423-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1414-13 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1692-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1487-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1243-55 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1335-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1303
2 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1561-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1297-33 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1412-101 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1442-8 +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1354-52 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1433-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1358-1 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter — DWZ: 1431-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1450
3 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1594-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1140-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1468-23 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1266-44 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1455-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1526-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1222-14 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1391-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1399
4 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1633-33 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1503-104 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1299-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Stollwerk, Willi SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1364-153 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1202-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1492-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Drunk, Klaus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1321-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1288-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Stracke, André — DWZ: 1414-14 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-21 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1495-84 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1218-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Casbach, Ernst Arno SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1074-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1170-19 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1361-19 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1156-35 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1531-1 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert — DWZ: 1389-26 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
6 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1526-4 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1257-59 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1306-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1030-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Sonneborn, Jürgen Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1359-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1466-87 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 843-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1054-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Arnz, Tom Niklas — DWZ: 1427-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1910-31 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1555-24 1:0 4.0 aus 5
11 Arnz, Volker — DWZ: 1297-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1326
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1328-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1425-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
12 Koch, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1168-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1644-32 +:- 2.5 aus 4
8 Wynen, Justin Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
13 Ikanovic, Suad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1289-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Hegemann, Luca — DWZ: 1131-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1177
8 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1409-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1264-21 1:0 6.0 aus 8