SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Lennep 1

1 Stokkentreeff, Erik — DWZ: 1716-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1738
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1412-68 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1572-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1570-56 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hosnjak, Christian — DWZ: 1656-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1639
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1712-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1308-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1461-88 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1420-28 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Frese, Frank — DWZ: 1696-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1673
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1668-84 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1390-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1389-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Rainer — DWZ: 1394-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1361
2 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1590-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1304-31 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1374-100 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1405-6 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter — DWZ: 1402-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1401
3 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1595-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1167-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1418-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1356-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
4 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1711-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1481-103 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1307-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Stollwerk, Willi SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1382-152 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1226-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Stracke, André — DWZ: 1334-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1374
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1477-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1454-82 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Casbach, Ernst Arno SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1067-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert — DWZ: 1316-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
6 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1474-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1301-58 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1313-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 970-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1162-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Arnz, Tom Niklas — DWZ: 1301-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1298
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1907-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Arnz, Volker — DWZ: 1333-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1353
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1322-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Koch, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1168-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1643-31 +:- 0.5 aus 2
8 Wynen, Justin Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
13 Ikanovic, Suad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1267-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Hegemann, Luca — DWZ: 1062-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1048
8 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1399-59 0:1 4.0 aus 4