SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Vonkeln 3

17 Becker, Carsten — DWZ: 1712-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1683
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1673-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1656-47 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1412-68 0:1 1.5 aus 4
18 Gerhard, Peter — DWZ: 1590-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1394-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1308-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
19 Ußling, Ulf — DWZ: 1595-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1583
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1521-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1402-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
20 Söhngen, Jörg — DWZ: 1481-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1515
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1202-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1356-45 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1711-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1668-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
21 Etzel, Andreas — DWZ: 1454-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1452
5 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1292-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1334-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1477-20 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1304-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
22 Ludwig, Peter — DWZ: 1301-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1270
6 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1316-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1474-3 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1262-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
23 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich — DWZ: 1267-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1258
7 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1065-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Ikanovic, Suad SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1907-30 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1307-33 0:1 2.5 aus 4
24 Krakat, Gernot — DWZ: 1399-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1411
8 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1062-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zivkovic, Zlatko SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1144-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3001 Peters, Hans — DWZ: 1361-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Luft, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Götz, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1181-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1050-34 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1322-37 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3004 Scholler, Ralf — DWZ: 1458-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )