SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Vonkeln 3

17 Becker, Carsten — DWZ: 1713-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1710
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1673-8 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1649-48 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1489-72 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1596-79 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1695-84 1:0 5.5 aus 8
18 Gerhard, Peter — DWZ: 1590-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1562
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-9 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1378-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1308-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1428-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1570-56 +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1618-14 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1771-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
19 Ußling, Ulf — DWZ: 1595-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1593
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1521-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1402-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1390-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1422-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
20 Söhngen, Jörg — DWZ: 1481-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1503
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1254-13 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1372-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1711-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1668-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1374-100 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1420-28 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1401-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
21 Etzel, Andreas — DWZ: 1489-83 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1495
5 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1292-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1363-13 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1477-20 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1304-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1291-30 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1389-8 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1478-43 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1525-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
22 Ludwig, Peter — DWZ: 1301-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1250
6 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1312-25 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1474-3 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1257-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1167-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1416-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1346-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1438-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1484-28 +:- 3.5 aus 8
23 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich — DWZ: 1267-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1289
7 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1065-11 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Ikanovic, Suad SF Lennep 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1907-30 0:1 9.0 aus 9
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1307-33 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Stollwerk, Willi SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1382-152 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1418-22 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
24 Krakat, Gernot — DWZ: 1399-59 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1402
8 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1062-20 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Zivkovic, Zlatko SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1144-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 970-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1226-26 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1370-51 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1377-28 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1406-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3001 Peters, Hans — DWZ: 1361-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Luft, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Götz, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1181-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1050-34 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1322-37 +:- 4.0 aus 7
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1162-7 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1299-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1229-20 +:- 6.0 aus 8
5 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1515-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3004 Scholler, Ralf — DWZ: 1458-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Siegler, Stefan — DWZ: 1166-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1175
8 Wynen, Justin Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1321-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
29 Schneider, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1186-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1118
7 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1415-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1147-34 0:1 1.5 aus 4
30 Siegler, David — DWZ: 1160-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1152
8 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1581-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Krzysztala, Denis Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
31 Boos, Kennedy — DWZ: 1052-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1115
7 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1088-45 1:0 0.0 aus 5
33 Schneider, Immanuel — DWZ: 962-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 992
8 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8