SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SG Solingen 7

49 Ehringfeld, Michael — DWZ: 1463-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1451
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1724-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1679-9 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1756-22 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1687-90 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1619-81 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1588-58 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1393-48 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1666-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
50 Schubert, Stefan — DWZ: 1306-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1329
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1474-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1668-12 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1545-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1456-90 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1673-17 0:1 6.0 aus 7
51 Capelan, Gerd — DWZ: 1698-86 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1715
3 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1422-28 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1496-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1644-15 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1529-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1380-40 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1415-30 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1438-111 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1455-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
52 Barche, Uwe — DWZ: 1302-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1285
4 Scheidt, Herbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1243-55 0:1 1.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1365-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1491-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1633-33 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1407-102 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1423-9 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1500-46 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1492-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
53 Fodor, Bernhard — DWZ: 1218-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1226
5 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1357-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1358-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1246-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-21 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1030-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1424-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1474-15 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1361-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
54 Mix, Lothar — DWZ: 1328-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1319
6 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1009-47 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1242-15 0:1 1.5 aus 9
5 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1429-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1289-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1526-4 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1468-23 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1330-54 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-33 0:1 6.0 aus 8
55 Engeländer, Michael — DWZ: 1315-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1297
7 Over, Florian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1043-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1503-2 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1403-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1397-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1911-31 0:1 9.0 aus 9
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1202-27 0:1 2.5 aus 8
56 Wolf, Wieland — DWZ: 1306-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1280
8 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1054-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1389-26 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1415-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1320-47 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7001 Barche, Robert — DWZ: 1375-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1372
8 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 863-3 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1361-10 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Götz, Manfred SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1192-1 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1010-35 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 984-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wynen, Justin Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1151-20 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
66 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 1063-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1109
8 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 992-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
67 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 906-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 903
8 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1546-25 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
69 Soliman, Faraj — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1264-21 0:1 6.0 aus 8
72 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik — DWZ: 720-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 718
8 Cesen, Cudi Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1419-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2