SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SW Remscheid 3

17 Löffler, Manfred — DWZ: 1606-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1607
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1724-43 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1679-9 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1760-21 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1690-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1480-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1592-57 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1446-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
18 Stiller, Joachim — DWZ: 1456-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1478
2 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1487-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1658-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1658-49 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1561-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1334-24 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1428-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1409-110 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
19 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland — DWZ: 1383-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1378
3 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1433-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1496-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1663-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1594-18 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1692-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1488-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
20 Koslowski, Kasimir — DWZ: 1412-101 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1438
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1679-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1526-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1243-55 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1335-8 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1503-104 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1297-33 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1633-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1423-9 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1414-13 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
21 Müller, Kurt-Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lai, Nico — DWZ: 1344-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1372
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1692-15 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Drunk, Klaus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1321-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1358-1 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1495-84 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
23 Atac, Ogün — DWZ: 1140-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1117
3 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1492-27 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1026-46 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1431-24 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1257-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1442-8 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1354-52 0:1 5.0 aus 9
24 Stollwerk, Willi — DWZ: 1364-153 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1352
4 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1466-87 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 843-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1222-14 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1391-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1289-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1526-4 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3001 Casbach, Ernst Arno — DWZ: 1074-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1082
5 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1425-30 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1531-1 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1414-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3002 Heemels, Leonhard — DWZ: 1030-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1072
6 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1264-21 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Brinkmann, Tamina SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 899-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kumpmann, Robin Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1389-26 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1409-60 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1250-41 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1202-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1266-44 1:0 4.0 aus 9
25 Vöpel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 König, Udo Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1498-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1306-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
26 Hülsmann, Nils — DWZ: 1246-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1268
6 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1622-38 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 2.5 aus 9
27 Feller, Lukas — DWZ: 1131-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1130
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1910-31 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Hausmann, Heiko Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1426-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
28 Herbertz, Daria — DWZ: 1383-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1431
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1010-35 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1420-24 1:0 1.0 aus 2
29 Stutt, Jonas — DWZ: 972-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 955
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
30 Vöpel, Erik — DWZ: 880-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 822
8 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 871-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1328-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
36 Vöpel, Hendrik — DWZ: 764-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 735
8 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 961-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1555-24 0:1 4.0 aus 5