SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SW Remscheid 3

17 Löffler, Manfred — DWZ: 1572-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1584
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1771-42 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1673-8 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1716-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Stiller, Joachim — DWZ: 1461-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1445
2 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1484-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1656-47 0:1 2.5 aus 4
19 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland — DWZ: 1390-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1410
3 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1406-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1521-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1696-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
20 Koslowski, Kasimir — DWZ: 1374-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1389
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1695-84 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1515-70 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1273-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1394-5 1:0 0.5 aus 3
21 Müller, Kurt-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1364-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lai, Nico — DWZ: 1291-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1328
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1633-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Drunk, Klaus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1354-42 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 3
23 Atac, Ogün — DWZ: 1167-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1146
3 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1088-45 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1402-23 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Stollwerk, Willi — DWZ: 1382-152 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1378
4 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1482-86 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 782-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1202-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1356-45 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3001 Casbach, Ernst Arno — DWZ: 1067-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1075
5 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1382-26 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1334-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3002 Heemels, Leonhard — DWZ: 970-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 971
6 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1245-19 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Brinkmann, Tamina SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 842-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kumpmann, Robin Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1316-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
25 Vöpel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 König, Udo Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1491-65 0:1 2.0 aus 2
30 Vöpel, Erik — DWZ: 910-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 833
8 Born, Kevin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 781-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1