SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Vohwinkeler SC 2

9 Kaißner, Kurt — DWZ: 1570-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1576
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1422-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1475-21 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1771-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Pietzka, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1426
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1401-109 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1525-47 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1521-60 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
11 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1389-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1478-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1438-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1484-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Dietze, Andreas — DWZ: 1405-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1392
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1335-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1406-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1202-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Kirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1418-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1452
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1370-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1482-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1515-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1292-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Tanz, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schillings, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1290-57 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1245-19 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1293-20 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Cromme, Klaus — DWZ: 1226-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1219
7 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1315-42 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 König, Udo Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1491-65 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1147-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Denner, Dirk — DWZ: 1162-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1162
8 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1321-12 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1415-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1065-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
17 Hausmann, Heiko — DWZ: 1426-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Overkämping, Vanessa — DWZ: 1175-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Becker, Norbert — DWZ: 1356-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Eschbach, Konrad — DWZ: 1444-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Sedlbauer, Karel — DWZ: 1762-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wynen, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1181-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 2