SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Vohwinkeler SC 2

9 Kaißner, Kurt — DWZ: 1570-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1583
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1422-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1500-22 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1771-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1649-9 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1715-20 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1590-55 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1489-72 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1596-79 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Pietzka, Klaus — DWZ: 1420-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1429
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1401-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-26 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1525-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1521-60 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1649-48 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1481-103 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1668-84 +:- 6.0 aus 9
2 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1428-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
11 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1389-8 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1426
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1478-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1438-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1484-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1704-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1489-83 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1304-32 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1374-100 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 5
12 Dietze, Andreas — DWZ: 1416-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1442
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1346-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1406-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1254-13 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1378-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1301-58 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1257-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1167-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1711-32 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Kirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1418-22 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1370-51 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1482-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1515-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1292-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1402-23 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1267-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1307-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1477-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Tanz, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schillings, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1290-57 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1229-20 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1293-20 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
15 Cromme, Klaus — DWZ: 1226-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1184
7 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1299-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 König, Udo Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1491-65 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1147-34 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1372-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1399-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 970-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1474-3 0:1 7.5 aus 9
16 Denner, Dirk — DWZ: 1162-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1144
8 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1321-12 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1415-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1065-11 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1312-25 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Götz, Manfred SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1313-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1204-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1907-30 0:1 9.0 aus 9
17 Hausmann, Heiko — DWZ: 1426-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1131-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
18 Overkämping, Vanessa — DWZ: 1175-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Becker, Norbert — DWZ: 1356-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Eschbach, Konrad — DWZ: 1444-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
8 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1276-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1050-34 1:0 1.0 aus 8
21 Sedlbauer, Karel — DWZ: 1762-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wynen, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1181-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1168-73 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Siegler, Stefan SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1166-3 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1322-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7