SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Elberfelder SG 4

25 Keller, Martin — DWZ: 1679-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1667
1 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1412-101 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1446-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1724-43 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1658-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1658-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1690-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1480-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
26 Haringer, Samuel — DWZ: 1692-15 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
2 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1344-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1409-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1633-33 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1474-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1663-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1561-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1334-24 1:0 3.5 aus 7
27 Horn, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1455-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1592-57 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1488-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-21 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1487-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1496-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1431-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1692-85 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
28 Santiago, Fabio — DWZ: 1492-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1523
3 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1140-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1428-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1414-13 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1526-4 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kletzl, Engelbert SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1526-71 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1243-55 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1391-47 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1594-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1297-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
29 Zargari, Yadollah — DWZ: 1361-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1307
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1423-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1354-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1622-38 -:- 3.0 aus 4
5 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1345-21 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1358-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1414-14 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1257-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1250-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
30 Komeinda, Josef — DWZ: 1466-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
4 Stollwerk, Willi SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1364-153 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1468-23 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schillings, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-58 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1910-31 0:1 9.0 aus 9
6 Schubert, Florian SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1026-46 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1222-14 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1389-26 0:1 8.0 aus 9
31 Falk, Thomas — DWZ: 1412-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1438
5 Casbach, Ernst Arno SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1074-5 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1266-44 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1644-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schmidt, David SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1096-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1288-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1297-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1409-60 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1299-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
32 Niebergall, Renè — DWZ: 1264-21 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
6 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1030-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1010-35 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 843-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1131-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Götz, Manfred SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1192-1 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Soliman, Faraj SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 König, Udo — DWZ: 1498-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
7 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1202-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4002 Abel, Benedikt — DWZ: 1454-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1125-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
33 Cesen, Cudi — DWZ: 1313-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1303
7 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1531-1 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 721-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
41 Born, Kevin — DWZ: 871-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 930
8 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 880-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
47 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wynen, Justin Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
55 Krzysztala, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1054-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1154-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2