SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SG Solingen 8

57 Pommeranz, Michael — DWZ: 1820-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Usein, Valentino — DWZ: 1724-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1582-82 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1588-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Herkenberg, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1393-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1666-87 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Laszlob, Ronald SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1519-61 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1755-22 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gerhard, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1545-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
59 Grastat, Jürgen — DWZ: 1474-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1306-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1415-30 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1500-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1694-18 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1633-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1679-9 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1616-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1491-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
60 Nießen, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Schwedler, Markus — DWZ: 1487-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1450-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1423-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1474-15 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1455-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1461-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1668-12 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1644-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1246-60 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
62 Wygas, Reinhold — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Müller, Philipp — DWZ: 1422-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1698-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1382-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1424-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1330-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1496-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Rainer SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1365-9 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1413-62 1:0 6.0 aus 8
64 Scheidt, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1302-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8001 Kletzl, Engelbert — DWZ: 1526-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1400-103 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1468-23 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1492-27 +:- 6.0 aus 9
4 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1243-55 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1431-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Götz, Manfred SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1192-1 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8002 Kopernok, Ingo — DWZ: 1357-22 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1218-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schillings, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-58 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1361-19 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1526-4 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1358-1 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8003 Drunk, Klaus — DWZ: 1314-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1375-32 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1320-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1622-38 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1242-15 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1428-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8004 Littek, Oliver — DWZ: 1156-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1202-27 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1416-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1197-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8005 Schubert, Florian — DWZ: 1009-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1328-35 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 6
6 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1446-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1288-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Boos, Kennedy SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1140-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8006 Wawi, Bilal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8007 Over, Florian — DWZ: 1043-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1315-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8008 Schmidt, David — DWZ: 1037-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1442-34 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8009 Yilmaz, Fatih — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1375-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Stollwerk, Willi SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-8 0:1 2.5 aus 9
8 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1151-20 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1264-21 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1911-31 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1389-26 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Schneider, Immanuel SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 952-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
65 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul — DWZ: 1080-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schad, Achim SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1644-32 0:1 2.5 aus 4
67 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 935-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1010-35 0:1 1.0 aus 8
68 Brinkmann, Tamina — DWZ: 899-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heemels, Leonhard SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1030-35 0:1 4.0 aus 8
74 Petschnig, Lukas — DWZ: 756-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1503-2 0:1 7.0 aus 9