SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Unterbarmen 1

1 Pies, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1658-49 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1438-111 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1687-90 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1677-86 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1480-73 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1619-81 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1588-58 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Laszlob, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1663-14 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1488-44 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1584-19 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1334-24 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stiller, Joachim SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1456-90 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pustlauk, Christoph Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1679-9 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1415-30 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Laszlob, Ronald — DWZ: 1519-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1431-24 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1692-85 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1724-43 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1380-39 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1423-9 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Granitzki, Reinhard — DWZ: 1633-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
4 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1391-47 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1414-13 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1529-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1670-16 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1297-33 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1474-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Koslowski, Kasimir SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1407-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1658-10 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1424-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Pies, Gerhard — DWZ: 1461-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1451
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1414-14 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1354-52 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1491-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1455-23 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1250-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1487-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1496-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1468-23 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Birke, Philipp — DWZ: 1526-4 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: ) 1545
6 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1389-26 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1246-60 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1492-27 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1299-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1345-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Stollwerk, Willi SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1364-153 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1243-55 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1202-27 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Wurm, Thomas — DWZ: 1622-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
5 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1361-19 -:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Drunk, Klaus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1321-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1156-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1358-1 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Hennlein, Elmar — DWZ: 1911-31 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: ) 1917
7 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1433-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1280-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1289-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1458-88 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1218-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 843-2 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1256-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1222-14 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1139-8 1:0 2.5 aus 9
9 Schad, Achim — DWZ: 1644-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1647
8 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1168-73 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1436-32 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1020-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kronenberg, Jonas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1532-1 1:0 7.0 aus 9
10 Zivkovic, Zlatko — DWZ: 1142-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1136
7 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1170-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1397-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Rodler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1010-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 976
8 Doolan, Frank Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1303-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Götz, Manfred SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1192-1 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1264-21 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1375-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 862-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 3; DWZ: 1424-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1054-12 0:1 1.0 aus 7
8 Eschbach, Konrad Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1420-24 0:1 1.0 aus 2