SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SF Unterbarmen 1

1 Pies, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hosnjak, Christian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1649-48 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kluge, Hans C. Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1401-109 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1713-87 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1695-84 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1469-71 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Laszlob, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Frese, Frank SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1704-13 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Reichmann, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1478-43 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Ußling, Ulf SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1595-17 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1308-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Laszlob, Ronald — DWZ: 1519-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Koch, Klaus Dieter SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1402-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1668-84 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Usein, Valentino SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1771-42 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Granitzki, Reinhard — DWZ: 1711-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1675
4 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1372-46 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1346-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1481-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Haringer, Samuel Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1618-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1304-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Grastat, Jürgen SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1525-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Pies, Gerhard — DWZ: 1477-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1476
5 Stracke, André SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1352-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1370-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1489-83 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Horn, Rüdiger Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1500-22 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1257-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schwedler, Markus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1484-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Birke, Philipp — DWZ: 1474-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1499
6 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1312-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Decker, Elmar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1299-43 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Ludwig, Peter SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1301-58 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Santiago, Fabio Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1449-26 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1307-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1293-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Wurm, Thomas — DWZ: 1608-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1615
5 Zargari, Yadollah Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1438-18 -:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Drunk, Klaus SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1354-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Hennlein, Elmar — DWZ: 1907-30 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1911
7 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1287-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Overhoff, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1321-12 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1267-19 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Komeinda, Josef Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1482-86 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Yilmaz, Fatih SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Schad, Achim — DWZ: 1643-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1633
8 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1168-73 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1377-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 1035-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Zivkovic, Zlatko — DWZ: 1144-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1141
7 Schnatz, Gerhard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1234-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Krakat, Gernot SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: 1399-59 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Rodler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1050-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1039
8 Doolan, Frank Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6; DWZ: 1295-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Götz, Manfred SF Vonkeln 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Niebergall, Renè Elberfelder SG 4; DWZ: 1229-20 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1322-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 8; DWZ: 944-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1