SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4

25 Hölzer, Thomas — DWZ: 1716-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1573-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1760-75 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1516-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1669-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1882-85 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1521-51 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1727-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1701-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
26 Röder, Volker — DWZ: 1626-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Mühlinghaus, Bernd Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1659-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1853-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1485-26 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1780-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1433-39 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1761-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1719-107 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1747-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1688-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
27 Loga, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1690-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Meyer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1581-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1637-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1480-58 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1655-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1573-44 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1748-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1592-50 0:1 4.0 aus 8
28 Friederici, Andreas — DWZ: 1660-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fadl, Ahmed Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1532-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Mankel, Veit SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1719-34 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1465-15 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1661-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1718-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1503-92 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1556-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
29 Killmer, Rolf — DWZ: 1710-145 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1362-9 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1693-41 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1624-65 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1603-57 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1477-67 1:0 2.0 aus 9
30 Müller, Joachim — DWZ: 1657-210 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1444-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1548-57 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1488-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Engels, Jürgen SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1704-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1643-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1513-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1570-54 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
31 Bagusat, Thomas — DWZ: 1659-42 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Lehmann, Jochen Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1241-35 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Rist, Kurt SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1447-107 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1344-18 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1614-73 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1490-9 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1584-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1569-153 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1534-49 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Düxmann, Dirk SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1257-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
32 Kaiser, Karl-Ernst — DWZ: 1715-141 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1383-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4001 Michalik, Klaus — DWZ: 1596-30 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lange, Heiner Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1460-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Gillessen, Birgit Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 831-15 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1434-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1554-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1333-18 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1489-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Kamphausen, Roland SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1205-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4002 Schnatz, Walter — DWZ: 1540-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Engeländer, Michael SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1315-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Paradies, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1381-73 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1678-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4003 Killmer, Marlies — DWZ: 1468-112 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Faupel, Sebastian SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1313-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1117-4 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Falge, Rainer SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1538-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
43 Reichmann, Horst — DWZ: 1500-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1797-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
47 Decker, Elmar — DWZ: 1320-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1184-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7