SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SC Solingen 28 2

9 Götz, Michael — DWZ: 1881-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1886-86 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
10 Hakenberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1789-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1727-71 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1521-51 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Mühlinghaus, Bernd Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1659-72 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1681-77 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1823-65 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Hammermeister, Udo — DWZ: 1701-86 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1747-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1719-107 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1622-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1804-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1516-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1780-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1669-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1655-83 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1717-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian — DWZ: 1688-41 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1748-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1573-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Meyer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1627-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1853-54 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1485-26 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1445-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1718-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1626-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Steinheuer, Torsten — DWZ: 1560-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Malkeit, Thomas — DWZ: 1574-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1503-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Fadl, Ahmed Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1531-15 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1637-70 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1480-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1693-41 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1661-11 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1690-70 1:0 3.0 aus 7
15 Lange, Christian — DWZ: 1556-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1488-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1603-57 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1444-25 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Mankel, Veit SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1719-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1482-19 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Engels, Jürgen SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1704-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1624-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Borkott, Frank SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1888-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1660-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
16 Malkeit, Markus — DWZ: 1486-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1677-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1513-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Lehmann, Jochen Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1241-35 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1548-57 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1465-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1614-73 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1643-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1584-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1710-145 0:1 3.0 aus 5
17 Mehler, Anja — DWZ: 1479-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1184-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1383-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1461-57 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-36 0:1 5.0 aus 9
18 Müllers, Karl-Ernst — DWZ: 1570-54 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1258-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1566-155 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Lange, Heiner Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1357-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1362-9 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Faupel, Sebastian SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1313-4 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1490-9 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1554-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1673-211 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
19 Düxmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1257-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1450-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1434-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1709-103 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1659-42 0:1 7.5 aus 9
20 Kamphausen, Roland — DWZ: 1205-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1333-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1344-18 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Wegg, Guido SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1699-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hipp, Aleksej MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1330-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1596-30 0:1 6.5 aus 9
21 Speck, Sigrid — DWZ: 982-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Pohle, Angelika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Brandenburg, Edelgard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gerharz, Tanja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Stamm, Helga — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Teuschner, Ivo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )