SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5

33 Barz, Oliver — DWZ: 1556-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
1 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1694-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1761-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1504-49 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1692-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
34 Mühlinghaus, Bernd — DWZ: 1649-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1643-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1783-61 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1758-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
35 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1575-99 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1572
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-66 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1683-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
36 Meyer, Rolf — DWZ: 1600-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1592
3 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1753-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1732-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1694-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1581-104 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1779-45 0:1 2.0 aus 3
37 Fadl, Ahmed — DWZ: 1526-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1545
4 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1648-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1490-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1582-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1618-43 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1735-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
38 Engel, Peter — DWZ: 1392-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1404
5 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1687-204 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1511-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1665-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
39 Lehmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1296-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1277
6 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1624-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1538-66 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1570-88 0:1 2.0 aus 4
40 Mußfeld, Sieghard — DWZ: 1426-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1406
7 Kaiser, Karl-Ernst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1727-140 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Mehler, Anja SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1448-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1573-54 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Mankel, Veit SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1736-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5001 Bartholomäus, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1534-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1508-56 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5002 Pasch, Manfred — DWZ: 1442-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1433
7 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1193-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1488-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5003 Lange, Heiner — DWZ: 1520-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1515
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1589-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Meyer, Werner Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1335-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1529-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5004 Kortschmar, Alexander — DWZ: 1496-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Sonneborn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1344-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1333
7 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1531-146 0:1 2.5 aus 4
59 Elborg, Cornelia — DWZ: 1581-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1572
8 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1387-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1035-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1