SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5

33 Barz, Oliver — DWZ: 1573-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1716-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1727-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1521-51 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1641-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kowalzick, Uwe Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1702-86 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1669-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1882-85 0:1 6.5 aus 8
34 Mühlinghaus, Bernd — DWZ: 1659-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1626-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1747-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1789-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1821-28 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
35 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1622-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1748-67 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1701-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1516-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1780-86 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1433-39 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1770-61 1:0 5.5 aus 9
36 Meyer, Rolf — DWZ: 1581-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1690-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1688-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1719-107 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1804-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1485-26 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1693-41 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1661-11 1:0 4.0 aus 7
37 Fadl, Ahmed — DWZ: 1532-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1660-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1489-36 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1592-50 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1573-44 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1670-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1480-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1614-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1490-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
38 Engel, Peter — DWZ: 1444-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1657-210 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1678-1 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1556-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1633-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Dorn, Timothy Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1482-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1434-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1655-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
39 Lehmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1241-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1659-42 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1477-67 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1503-92 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Paradies, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1381-73 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hipp, Aleksej MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1330-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1584-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
40 Mußfeld, Sieghard — DWZ: 1383-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kaiser, Karl-Ernst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1715-141 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Mehler, Anja SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1478-33 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1603-57 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Mankel, Veit SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1719-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1465-15 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1117-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1554-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5001 Bartholomäus, David — DWZ: 1349-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1513-53 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1548-57 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Faupel, Sebastian SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1313-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5002 Pasch, Manfred — DWZ: 1435-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1184-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1460-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5003 Lange, Heiner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1596-30 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Meyer, Werner Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1321-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1570-54 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Wegg, Guido SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1699-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5004 Kortschmar, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Zlotnic, Chim — DWZ: 1474-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1362-9 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
45 Overländer, Achim — DWZ: 1330-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1450-71 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Falge, Rainer SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1538-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
50 Sonneborn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1355-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1569-153 0:1 7.0 aus 9
53 Feldhammer, Oskar — DWZ: 1168-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1709-103 0:1 2.0 aus 2
54 Cakir, Eren — DWZ: 1172-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Diederichs, Roman SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1552-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
59 Elborg, Cornelia — DWZ: 1546-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1333-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1080-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1