SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SG Solingen 6

41 Berelowitsch, Dana — DWZ: 1692-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1688
1 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1694-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1758-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1556-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
42 Bashylina, Luisa — DWZ: 1712-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1882-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1761-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
43 Bashylin, Seva — DWZ: 1833-114 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1844
2 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1684-52 1:0 2.5 aus 4
44 Nink, Niklas — DWZ: 1779-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1785
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1783-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1683-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Meyer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1600-90 1:0 1.5 aus 5
45 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp — DWZ: 1819-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1834
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1699-77 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1643-93 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-66 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1694-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
46 Kublanov, Carolin — DWZ: 1735-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1747
3 Fadl, Ahmed Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1526-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
47 Sherif, Malik — DWZ: 1649-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
3 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1753-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1732-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1582-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
48 Kublanov, Elizabeth — DWZ: 1665-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1646
4 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1392-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6001 Porstmann, Jan — DWZ: 1780-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Mankel, Veit — DWZ: 1736-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1737
4 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1755-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1648-24 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1571-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1511-45 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1426-60 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6003 Kaiser, Stephan — DWZ: 1508-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
5 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1561-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1687-204 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1490-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1538-66 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bartholomäus, David Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6004 Rist, Kurt — DWZ: 1472-106 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1446
6 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1522-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1624-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6005 Kirschbaum, Alexander — DWZ: 1488-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1465
7 Falge, Rainer SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1616-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1589-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Stöhrer, Rudolf Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1550-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Mehler, Anja SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1448-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Pasch, Manfred Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1442-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6006 Kublanov, Vladislav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6007 Andrä, Philipp — DWZ: 1597-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6008 Möller, Laura — DWZ: 1169-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Engeländer, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schnatz, Walter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1582-71 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8002 Kopernok, Ingo — DWZ: 1293-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1305
8 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1529-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
65 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul — DWZ: 1035-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1030
8 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1581-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
66 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 918-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 912
8 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1412-68 0:1 1.0 aus 2