SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Velberter SG 2

9 Busacker, Holger — DWZ: 1844-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1433-39 -:+ 2.0 aus 9
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1882-85 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1727-71 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
10 Kowalzick, Uwe — DWZ: 1702-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1761-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1747-62 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1573-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Schulz, Marc-Daniel — DWZ: 1602-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1822-115 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
12 Krüger, Helmut — DWZ: 1516-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1661-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1655-82 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1716-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1748-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1701-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1622-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1548-57 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1521-51 1:0 1.5 aus 9
13 Steinhauer, Torben — DWZ: 1485-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1624-65 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1626-96 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1688-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Meyer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1581-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1460-57 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1719-107 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1780-86 0:1 6.5 aus 9
14 Brell, Frank — DWZ: 1480-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1643-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1718-31 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1690-70 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1592-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Fadl, Ahmed Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1532-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1302-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1573-44 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1693-41 0:1 6.5 aus 9
15 Curdts, Benjamin — DWZ: 1480-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Dorn, Timothy — DWZ: 1482-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1584-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1556-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Engel, Peter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1444-25 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2001 Eigen, Horst — DWZ: 1876-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Rosenberger, Stefan — DWZ: 1465-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1490-9 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1554-21 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1660-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1534-49 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1477-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1383-62 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1328-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1503-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Engels, Jürgen SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1704-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2003 Mentz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1362-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1434-60 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Falge, Rainer SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1538-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1710-145 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1489-36 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1570-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Zlotnic, Chim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1474-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Philipp SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1422-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1603-57 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1614-73 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2004 Günther, Ulrich — DWZ: 1450-71 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1117-4 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1463-74 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1657-210 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1678-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Düxmann, Dirk SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1257-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Overländer, Achim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1330-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Drunk, Klaus SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1315-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1513-53 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-36 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2005 Klemp, Dieter — DWZ: 1344-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1659-42 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1184-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Kamphausen, Roland SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1205-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Littek, Oliver SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1156-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Paradies, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1381-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
17 Röger, Lukas — DWZ: 1182-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1569-153 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Faupel, Sebastian SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1313-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
19 Kanigowski, Julius — DWZ: 1091-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1333-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
30 Gillessen, Birgit — DWZ: 831-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1596-30 -:+ 6.5 aus 9