SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

Velberter SG 2

9 Busacker, Holger — DWZ: 1842-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1858
1 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1425-30 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1882-81 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1761-70 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
10 Kowalzick, Uwe — DWZ: 1711-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1694
2 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1684-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1783-61 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
11 Schulz, Marc-Daniel — DWZ: 1602-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Krüger, Helmut — DWZ: 1571-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1546
2 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1640-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1699-77 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1694-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Steinhauer, Torben — DWZ: 1513-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
3 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1618-64 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1643-93 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Brell, Frank — DWZ: 1490-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1501
4 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1633-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1755-30 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1753-65 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1732-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Curdts, Benjamin — DWZ: 1480-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Dorn, Timothy — DWZ: 1447-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1482
5 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1561-52 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2001 Eigen, Horst — DWZ: 1876-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Rosenberger, Stefan — DWZ: 1436-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1493
5 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1482-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1522-18 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1648-24 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1571-48 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2003 Mentz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1434-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1390
6 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1468-59 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Falge, Rainer SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1616-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1767-143 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1490-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2004 Günther, Ulrich — DWZ: 1400-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1417
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1056-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1412-68 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1687-204 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2005 Klemp, Dieter — DWZ: 1362-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1346
8 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1624-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1193-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
30 Gillessen, Birgit — DWZ: 837-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1589-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 5