SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

TV Witzhelden 2

9 Fried, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1521-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1789-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1669-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1573-70 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1882-85 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1712-64 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1716-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1516-63 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1748-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Stenzel, Michael — DWZ: 1719-107 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1780-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1701-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1433-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Meyer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1581-94 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1761-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Bashylin, Seva SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1822-115 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1626-96 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Steinhauer, Torben Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1485-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Kaluscha, Frank — DWZ: 1573-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1693-41 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1688-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1661-11 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Fadl, Ahmed Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1532-15 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1655-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1804-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1690-70 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Brell, Frank Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1480-58 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1534-49 0:1 1.0 aus 5
12 Becker, Johann — DWZ: 1503-92 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1614-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1592-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1624-65 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Lehmann, Jochen Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1241-35 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1718-31 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1637-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1660-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rosenberger, Stefan Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1465-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1489-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Kinnert, Reinhard — DWZ: 1603-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1556-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1490-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Mußfeld, Sieghard Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1383-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1584-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Mankel, Veit SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1719-34 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1710-145 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Mentz, Jürgen Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1362-9 -:+ 1.5 aus 9
5 Sehnke, Peter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1678-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
14 Esser, Herbert — DWZ: 1513-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1570-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1477-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1434-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Bartholomäus, David Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1349-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1554-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1548-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1657-210 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1488-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Ducak, Hans Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1220-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Scheunemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1569-153 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Paradies, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1381-73 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1570-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1117-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Sonneborn, Jürgen Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1355-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Falge, Rainer SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1538-57 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1460-57 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Bagusat, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1659-42 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1182-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 906-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Sommer, Dominik — DWZ: 1333-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wirtz, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1638-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kamphausen, Roland SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1205-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Walczewski, Stefan MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Elborg, Cornelia Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5; DWZ: 1546-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1357-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1596-30 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 2; DWZ: 1091-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kegel, Janick Sebastian Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1065-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Gunia, Johannes — DWZ: 1302-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1698-86 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Henkels, Jörn — DWZ: 1119-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Selbach, Friedrich — DWZ: 1225-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Esser, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dirking, Sven SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1553-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Kroll, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Suszka, Aaron Bastian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Drumm, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Paffrath, Ben Silas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Suszka, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )