SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ohligser Turnverein 1 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuss, Manfred 0296 1834-75 6 Reiz, Uwe 0182 1661-87
2 Winkelrath, Harald 0295 1890-50 7 Zymeri, Kasim 0278 1601-27
3 Ommer, Walter 0294 1782-156 8 Özlügedik, Mustafa 0277 1679-50
4 Hammerschmidt, Martin 0244 1640-59 1001 Sandow, Wolfgang 0225 1535-49
5 Baumann, Ralf 0178 1752-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Remscheid 2 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Westeppe, Uwe 0008 1853-6 14 Hauptfleisch, Udo 0133
10 Hanisch, Michael 0190 15 Scholtyschik, Kevin 1002
11 Kittling, Uwe 0066 1771-51 16 Konrad, Heinz 0004 1556-171
12 Ferger, Jürgen 1082 1725-82 2001 Sagert, Albert 1033
13 Hein, Lothar 0109 1620-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1501-25
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2014-47 11 Soechting, Marc 0084 1491-16
3 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1784-34 12 Meyer, Christoph 0086 1454-13
4 Clemm, Werner 0082 1748-10 13 Mairose, Ulrich 0079
5 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1780-58 14 Wiens, Daniel 0085
6 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1716-39 15 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
7 Passon, Andreas 0073 1696-69 16 Mosner, Harald 0068
8 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1628-41 17 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
9 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1570-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stanislowski, Detlev 0019 1975-105 5 Heines, Mirko 0009
2 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo 0015 6 Sprave, Harald 1028 1493-15
3 Hartwig, Eduard 0007 1635-38 7 Weyer, Norbert 0017 1574-73
4 Kolek, Dawid 1017 8 Otto, Manfred 0020 1359-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Vohwinkeler SC 1 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegde, Andreas 1016 1921-43 5 Pellegrini, Thomas 1019 1610-12
2 Herbertz, Knut 1008 1784-37 6 Lohmann, Tobias 1009 1649-17
3 Herbst, Bernhard 1004 1805-40 7 Knapp, Ulrich 1002 1659-33
4 Nareike, Wolfgang 1024 1806-60 8 Pufal, Michael 0017 1561-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bratz, Thomas 0109 1747-97 14 Schmidt, Dirk 0045 1662-62
10 Baier, Frederic 0116 1766-52 15 Breuer, Bernd 0124 1491-31
11 Grünhagen, Marc 0093 1880-99 16 Möller, Wolfgang 0104 1477-88
12 Multhauf, Markus 1043 1722-37 2001 Lindemann, Rolf 0006 1584-71
13 Plenus, Sascha 0133 1798-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 3 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1834-93 23 Peters, Dennis 0478 1743-45
18 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1805-35 24 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1664-169
19 Krük, Josef 1005 3001 Kurz, Harald 0344 1670-67
20 Woldt, Hagen 1117 1870-52 3002 Symank, Thomas 1104
21 Heynck, Lukas 1000 1802-49 3003 Berner, Leander 1121
22 Güthler, Alfred 1130 1715-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Janz, Raphael 1053 1826-111 22 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1870-141
18 Will, Horst 1011 1815-131 23 Weis, Michael 1083 1695-60
19 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang 0010 1900-167 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1706-60
20 Klietsch, Wolfgang 0006 1775-119 3001 Klasmeier, Kai 1076
21 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1848-34 3002 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1668-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gockel, Mirco 0152 1926-83 15 Forst, Olaf 0105 1086-40
2 Meyer, Armin 0135 1884-56 16 Zimmermann, Thomas 0142 1106-7
3 Mocellin, Thomas 0101 1718-47 17 Varivoda, Marinko 0104 1740-10
4 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter 0103 1763-63 18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried 0109 1548-22
5 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1765-76 19 Bente, Marcel 0130 1083-8
6 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1719-58 20 Bulan, Andreas 0001 1668-22
7 Samus, Volker 0059 1679-52 21 Avci, Muttalip 0134
8 Binas, Martin 0002 1660-88 22 Wajant, Walerij 0155
9 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1660-85 23 Bast, Liam 0156 751-3
10 Hellert, Harald 0015 1699-51 24 Müller, Fynn-Luca 0157 774-2
11 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53 25 Wajant, Leon 0158 770-5
12 Göhre, Helmut 0111 1644-18 26 Hahnel, Lasse 0159
13 Schneider, Jens 0113 1294-32 27 Lal, Leon 0160 762-2
14 Ackerknecht, Christoph 0033 1617-53 28 Bast, Tino 0161 812-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nikolik, Milorad 1045 1886-27 6 Kissing, Bastian 0104
2 Hemmerich, Luca 1024 1891-36 7 Beckmann, Arne 0133 1704-108
3 Deika, Tobias 0101 1887-53 8 Jürhs, Jens 1075 1676-34
4 Wegner, Dieter 0017 1759-137 1001 Runge, Sascha 1071 1583-7
5 Wendt, Fabian 1030 1846-42 1002 Matthey, Sören 1073 1820-17

nach oben