SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksliga

SF Neviges 1

1 Gockel, Mirco — DWZ: 1943-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1921
1 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1790-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2004-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1927-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hegde, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1891-38 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1819-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Janz, Raphael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1883-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Nikolik, Milorad SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1929-20 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Meyer, Armin — DWZ: 1882-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1877
2 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1728-47 +:- 5.0 aus 6
2 Monastyrjow, Witali SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1821-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Herbertz, Knut Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1857-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bratz, Thomas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1808-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1768-32 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1850-125 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hemmerich, Luca SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1902-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Mocellin, Thomas — DWZ: 1687-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Herbst, Bernhard Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1790-35 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1773-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1717
3 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1711-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1751-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1938-54 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1763-56 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Baier, Frederic SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1688-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1834-90 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1854-156 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wegner, Dieter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1789-130 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Rohleder, Oliver — DWZ: 1741-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1741
4 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1690-82 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hartwig, Eduard Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1553-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Pellegrini, Thomas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1682-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grünhagen, Marc SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1920-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1725-64 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1836-113 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kissing, Bastian SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1771-111 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Meyer, Klaus — DWZ: 1676-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
4 Kramp, Marcus SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1753-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1351-23 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Multhauf, Markus SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1829-32 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1785-132 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Beckmann, Arne SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1702-105 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Samus, Volker — DWZ: 1718-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
6 Lohmann, Tobias Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1706-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Weis, Michael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1686-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Jürhs, Jens SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1550-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Binas, Martin — DWZ: 1632-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
5 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1606-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Heines, Mirko Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1540-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1610-28 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Plenus, Sascha SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1765-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1634-161 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1643-93 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Ebenhan, Martin — DWZ: 1633-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1654
5 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1527-80 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kerpen, Rainer SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1646-81 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Sprave, Harald Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1457-10 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Dirk SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1672-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1679-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Runge, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1605-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Hellert, Harald — DWZ: 1725-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
7 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1507-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Weyer, Norbert Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1481-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Siebert, Ralf — DWZ: 1641-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Göhre, Helmut — DWZ: 1654-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Schneider, Jens — DWZ: 1276-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1297
6 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1663-163 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Mairose, Ulrich SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1449-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Otto, Manfred Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1370-42 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1442-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lindemann, Rolf SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1636-69 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1412-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1739-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Matthey, Sören SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1421-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Ackerknecht, Christoph — DWZ: 1638-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1614
7 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1491-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Forst, Olaf — DWZ: 1086-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Zimmermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1108-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1106
8 Löffler, Manfred SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1606-80 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Varivoda, Marinko — DWZ: 1738-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried — DWZ: 1548-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bente, Marcel — DWZ: 1083-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Bulan, Andreas — DWZ: 1668-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Avci, Muttalip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wajant, Walerij — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bast, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Müller, Fynn-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Söhngen, Jörg SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1503-104 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Wajant, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Hahnel, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lal, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bast, Tino — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )