SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksliga

SC Tornado Wuppertal 1

1 Nikolik, Milorad — DWZ: 1929-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1911
1 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1819-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1850-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1927-96 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1943-79 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hemmerich, Luca — DWZ: 1902-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1887
2 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1938-54 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Meyer, Armin SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1882-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Deika, Tobias — DWZ: 1875-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
1 Bratz, Thomas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1808-93 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2004-43 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Wegner, Dieter — DWZ: 1789-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1756
1 Preuss, Manfred Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1878-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Baier, Frederic SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1688-45 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1790-3 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Pertschik, Alexandr Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1768-32 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Monastyrjow, Witali SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1821-30 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1854-156 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1351-23 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1773-58 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Wendt, Fabian — DWZ: 1846-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Winkelrath, Harald Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1865-46 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1728-47 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1834-90 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1836-113 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kissing, Bastian — DWZ: 1771-111 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1832
3 Ommer, Walter Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1813-152 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Grünhagen, Marc SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1920-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1711-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Woldt, Hagen Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1872-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Clemm, Werner SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1769-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schröder, Raimund Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1804-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Heines, Mirko Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1540-26 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rohleder, Oliver SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1741-71 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Beckmann, Arne — DWZ: 1702-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1690
4 Multhauf, Markus SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1829-32 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1690-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1725-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1751-51 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1785-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Sprave, Harald Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1457-10 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Meyer, Klaus SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1676-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Jürhs, Jens — DWZ: 1550-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1604
4 Hammerschmidt, Martin Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1780-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Plenus, Sascha SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1765-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1527-80 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1708-41 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Weis, Michael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1686-55 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Weyer, Norbert Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1481-69 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Samus, Volker SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1718-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Runge, Sascha — DWZ: 1605-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
5 Baumann, Ralf Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1722-110 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Breuer, Bernd SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1451-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1547-44 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1634-161 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1606-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hinrichs, Stefan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1726-56 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Otto, Manfred Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1370-42 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Ebenhan, Martin SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1633-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1002 Matthey, Sören — DWZ: 1421-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1538
6 Zymeri, Kasim Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1661-21 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Möller, Wolfgang SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1474-82 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1663-163 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kurz, Harald Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1620-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kerpen, Rainer SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1646-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1675-206 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schilling, Peter Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Jens SF Neviges 1; DWZ: 1276-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Kloß, Joachim — DWZ: 1657-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1665
8 Lindemann, Rolf SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1636-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1491-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Baumgarten, Lydia — DWZ: 1251-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1261
7 Özlügedik, Mustafa Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1674-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Soechting, Marc SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1507-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Wolter, Lukas — DWZ: 1195-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1188
8 Sandow, Wolfgang Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1565-46 0:1 4.5 aus 6
16 Frericks, Richard — DWZ: 1192-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1185
8 Meyer, Christoph SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1548-2 0:1 2.5 aus 7