SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14 - Jugendmannschaft

Düsseldorfer SK 1

1 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1794-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1577-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1568
1 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1100-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1715-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hansen, Jonah Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1173-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Mukovskiy, Peter — DWZ: 1292-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1344
2 Hansen, Luca Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1030-11 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1787-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 van Bon, Dominik Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 759-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Hermes, Sven Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1083-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kirzhner, Alexander — DWZ: 1341-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1207
3 Konzelmann, Haldor Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1009-10 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Bienmüller, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1100-13 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Pan, Chris — DWZ: 986-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Plumeyer, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Brückmann, Adrian — DWZ: 1009-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Melnytskyi, Denys — DWZ: 939-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Tadic, Nikolaj — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Ilic, Aleksandar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Zagorje, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Usov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Mijatovic, Robert — DWZ: 818-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 815
4 Wolkowski, Lukas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1671-43 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Tissen, Timur Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 802-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Platon, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1320-27 0:1 4.0 aus 4
14 Musehold, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Sood, Aakarshan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hansen, Luca Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1030-11 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
16 Wozniak, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 de Gleria, Alessia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kim, Hyung-Bin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Van Volxem, Milan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Burnaz, Ayla Tatu — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Yilmaz, Melis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Müller, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Osmani, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Lüling, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Alugili, Yosef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )