SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U14 - Jugendmannschaft

Rheydter SV 1

1 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1604-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1268-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1247
1 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1676-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1560-46 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1068-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1054
1 Laak, Felix Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1560-46 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1446-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 van Bon, Dominik Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 756-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1362-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1223-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1307
1 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1676-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 van Bon, Dominik Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 756-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1362-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1287-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Rahmlow, Piet Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Schoog, Timo Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1208-7 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: 1025-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1023
2 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1446-37 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Schoog, Timo Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1208-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Sood, Aakarshan Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1204-36 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 1126-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1198
3 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 1287-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Rahmlow, Piet Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Rahmlow, Ben Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schirmer, Mats — DWZ: 908-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 843
4 Rahmlow, Ben Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Tissen, Timur Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 860-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Prokuda, Daniil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bahcecioglu, Yanis — DWZ: 768-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Wolkowski, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 1; DWZ: 814-8 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
14 Saurwein, Alisha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Heider, Niklas — DWZ: 1062-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )