SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16 - Jugendmannschaft

Rheydter SV 1

1 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1799-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1764-53 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1573-31 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Doan, Lam Phuc OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1620-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1226-25 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Doan, Lam Phuc OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1620-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Heider, Leon — DWZ: 1457-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1226-25 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1276-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1507-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1640-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Kilinc, Orcun OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1276-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1262-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dückers, Benedikt — DWZ: 1396-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stiegler, Marc SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 984-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1727-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Liu, Simon — DWZ: 1244-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stiegler, Marc SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 984-4 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Kaya, Talia-Zara OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 834-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1188-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Borchardt, Sven OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1474-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Hermes, Sven — DWZ: 1032-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Konzelmann, Haldor — DWZ: 1049-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: 1070-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1640-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
12 Schirmer, Mats — DWZ: 908-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Prokuda, Daniil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Akhmetov, Mark — DWZ: 909-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Altun, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Heider, Niklas — DWZ: 1062-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jiang, Yefang SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1622-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Kosjanski, Michael — DWZ: 815-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Bahcecioglu, Yanis — DWZ: 764-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Chayah, Mohammad — DWZ: 1025-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1789-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Faktorovich, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hetterle, Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hermes, Matz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kurbalija, Kane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Saurwein, Alisha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )