SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe West

Düsseldorfer SK 2

9 Kostenko, Peter Alexander — DWZ: 1159-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
10 Kirzhner, Alexander — DWZ: 1341-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1435
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1632-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1414-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1231-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Pan, Chris — DWZ: 986-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Brückmann, Adrian — DWZ: 1009-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1275-28 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
13 Melnytskyi, Daniil — DWZ: 925-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kuhn, Rahel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1671-43 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 890-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Melnytskyi, Denys — DWZ: 939-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Potupin, Leontij — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1323-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
17 Mijatovic, Robert — DWZ: 818-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 878
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1320-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 887-22 +:- 1.5 aus 3
18 Platon, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Usov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Musehold, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wagner, Mitchell — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Cheng, Jan Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Zagorje, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Tadic, Nikolaj — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Ilic, Aleksandar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kim, Hyung-Bin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Sood, Aakarshan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mertens, Daniel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 858-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Van Volxem, Milan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wozniak, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 de Gleria, Alessia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Burnaz, Ayla Tatu — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Yilmaz, Melis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Müller, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Osmani, Amelie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1086-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
35 Wilke, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neu, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 888-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 978-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
36 Lüling, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Alugili, Yosef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 774-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 798-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
38 Dang Thanh, Quan — DWZ: 1567-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Bräuer, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schmidt, Mohamed — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Handabaka, Diego — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Thoma, Nathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Blume, Ari — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Obraszov, Georgi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 812-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
45 Obraszov, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
46 Krstovic, Marko — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Penate, Enrique — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Balci, Baris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )