SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe West

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1414-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1334
1 Boy, Lukas SF Moers 1; DWZ: 1322-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1287-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1813-37 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1486-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1321-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1236
2 Magas, Christopher SF Moers 1; DWZ: 1128-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Brückmann, Adrian Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1009-11 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1632-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1004-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1408-30 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1307-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry — DWZ: 1323-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1347
3 Reiter, Michael SF Moers 1; DWZ: 817-25 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Potupin, Leontij Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1560-46 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1231-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1013-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dohr, Luca — DWZ: 887-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 880
4 Möller, Tom Jacob SF Moers 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 814-8 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1362-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lipski, Maximilian SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 882-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas — DWZ: 777-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 732
5 Müller, Julia SF Moers 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1204-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 891-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1403-15 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Brosch, Caspar Julian — DWZ: 751-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 723
6 Kock, Maximilian SF Moers 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schoog, Timo Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1208-7 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 890-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kannenberg, Jonas Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 828-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Hecker, Nora Maria Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1272-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Mertens, Daniel — DWZ: 858-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 764
5 Sood, Aakarshan Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1028-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 734-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Topp, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Haßel, Lasse Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1039-15 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Sadler, Maximilian — DWZ: 774-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 764
6 Alugili, Yosef Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Voicu, Mihai Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1210-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Brosch, Jonathan Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 812-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Dobin, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )