SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe West

Uedemer SC 1

1 Pauls, Fynn — DWZ: 1877-41 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Klaska, Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1521-22 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1207-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Boy, Lukas SF Moers 1; DWZ: 1244-24 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1398-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1410-44 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Lipski, Maximilian SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1058-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Obciety, Sandra — DWZ: 1427-34 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1388-21 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1339-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Magas, Christopher SF Moers 1; DWZ: 1228-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1322-33 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 973-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1672-37 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Basten, Bent — DWZ: 1204-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1507-20 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1096-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Reiter, Michael SF Moers 1; DWZ: 815-26 +:- 0.5 aus 7
2 Platon, Noah Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1007-1 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1369-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 945-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Jakubowski, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1109-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hecker, Nora Maria Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1277-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Borgerding, Leon SF Moers 1; DWZ: 730-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Müller, Katharina Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 900-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1208-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1622-53 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Kannenberg, Jonas — DWZ: 862-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dang Thanh, Quan Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 870-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1294-33 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Los, Aaron — DWZ: 815-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Haßel, Lasse Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1198-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1007-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Helmich, Luis SF Moers 1; DWZ: 741-3 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Obraszov, Georgi Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mertens, Daniel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 810-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Engler, Mirko SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 870-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1321-39 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Pauls, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Obraszov, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schoog, Timo Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1230-9 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Demes, Florian — DWZ: 997-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Voicu, Mihai Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1289-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Prang, Nils FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1005-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Möller, Tom Jacob SF Moers 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
9 Günther, Joseph — DWZ: 835-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Convent, Hannes FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 820-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Koenen, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Lisiecka, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Kaniuth, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1225-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Wülfing, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Punzel, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )