SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe West

SF Moers 1

1 Boy, Lukas — DWZ: 1259-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1410-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Costa, Fernando SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1273-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1877-41 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
1 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1207-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kostenko, Peter Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Magas, Christopher — DWZ: 1195-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1288-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Daniel SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1256-16 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1427-34 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Hecker, Linus Maximin Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1388-21 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1338-19 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1672-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1398-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Reiter, Michael — DWZ: 815-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1369-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 972-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1204-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Menai, Nick Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1507-20 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1096-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1622-52 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Kuhn, Rahel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1268-2 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Borgerding, Leon — DWZ: 730-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1109-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1007-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Sood, Aakarshan Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Helmich, Luis — DWZ: 743-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 815-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1222-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Convent, Hannes FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 820-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Möller, Tom Jacob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 978-26 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 886-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Demes, Florian Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 997-3 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1343-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1294-33 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Obraszov, Georgi Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kolu, Levin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Müller, Julia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 900-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 1067-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1244-18 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Noever, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1321-39 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Kock, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 822-12 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 848-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schoog, Timo Krefelder SK Turm 2; DWZ: 1230-9 0:1 6.0 aus 6
10 Weyers, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Osinski, Justin — DWZ: 833-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Weidner, Lucien — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Yu, Jiacheng Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 946-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Obraszov, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
13 Wrobbel, Mika — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 3; DWZ: 945-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Dudek, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kolu, Danel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Zein, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Desoi, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )