SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scholtyschik, Kevin 1002 1529-48 12 Baykus, Mehmet 1072 772-5
2 Lai, Nico 1026 13 Vöpel, Hendrik 1069 1045-9
3 Hülsmann, Nils 1053 1294-32 14 Schickler, Leon Jesse 1085 795-9
4 Feller, Lukas 1084 1213-14 15 Kempkes, Maximilian 1080 909-9
5 Herbertz, Daria 1076 1222-42 16 Almarii, Mahmoud 1088
6 Stutt, Jonas 1067 1262-26 17 Thamarajah, Ajin 1081 748-2
7 Vöpel, Erik 1068 877-13 18 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1052-4
8 Kovac, Annalena 1078 19 Beckert, Zoe 1092 1240-15
9 Ziegler, Richard 1090 881-6 20 Mineev, Leon 1093
10 Tschöpe, Alexander 1059 21 Özkal, Ahmethan 1094 782-1
11 Almarii, Nour 1086

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Siegler, David 1056 1304-21 5 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro 1024 1077-20
3 Schneider, Ferdinand 1033 1239-58 6 Schneider, Immanuel 1034 1147-28
4 Boos, Kennedy 1022 1022-23 -

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berner, Leander 1121 8 Born, Kevin 1115 1253-9
2 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1242-11 9 Mordos, Hendrik 1124 1086-5
3 Pott, Lorin Gabriel 1100 10 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege 1120 1287-18
4 Beumker, Jan 1102 1172-12 11 Rawe, Leander 1095
5 Weiß, Matthias 1109 882-2 12 Beltramino, Renée Josefine 1113
6 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 1167-19 13 Hirsch, Dominik 1130 1296-11
7 Tong, Anthony 1111 1236-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 David, Lena Rebecca 1010 1440-38 10 Jiang, Yefang 1102
2 Skoerys, Fabian 1088 1877-67 11 Kovacic, Simon 1105
3 Hildebrandt, Konrad 1054 1214-26 12 Korf, Jonathan 1096
4 David, Jonas Alexander 1059 1168-21 13 Mountakis, Konstantinos 1109
5 Sachs, Robin Ernst 1014 998-23 14 Jiang, Hongchu 1103
6 Treise, Leon 1038 955-9 15 Nguyen, Duc Bach 1097
7 Sachs, Finan 1087 16 Schlecht, Kimi 1093
8 Stiegler, Marc 1086 974-5 17 Schlecht, Ylvi 1094
9 Becher, Leon 1052 788-13 18 Groß, Julian 1116

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Radevormwalder SV 1 — VKZ: 62112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulte, Konstantin 0152 1434-10 6 Kegel, Janick Sebastian 0164 1226-3
2 Czernia, Dominik 0155 1129-7 7 Raum, Janik 0166
3 Seidler, Marvin 0154 976-6 8 Dinh, Anastasia 0158
4 Koch, Merlin 0156 818-7 9 vom Dorff, Lina 0162
5 Mitra, Agni 0163 10 Kugu, Hurkan 0161

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolek, Dawid 1017 1555-27 9 Jackson-Klönther, Quentin 1041
2 Nelles, Domenic 1018 10 Böttner, Noah 1042
3 Nelles, David 1022 1160-26 11 Nelles, Marie 1044
4 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1090-24 12 Kuhn, Isa 1045
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas 1030 1094-21 13 Hansen, Lasse 1048 1091-2
6 Kuhn, Jascha 1040 14 Felgner, Til 1047 756-1
7 Bernst, Anton 1043 1210-10 15 Singh, Bhavya 1049
8 Schurig, Josua Angelos 1039

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Sherif, Malik 1055 1581-75 2001 Schmidt, David 1149 1062-7
8 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1933-77 2002 Over, Florian 1158 962-10
10 Barche, Robert 1067 1452-41 -

nach oben