SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Ost

Elberfelder SG 1

1 Berner, Leander — DWZ: 1736-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1226-25 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Vorwerg, Carl Christian — DWZ: 1193-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Pott, Lorin Gabriel — DWZ: 1100-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1373-25 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1375-39 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Beumker, Jan — DWZ: 1058-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nelles, Domenic Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1529-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1157-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1258-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weiß, Matthias — DWZ: 882-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü — DWZ: 847-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1155-21 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1252-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1314-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Tong, Anthony — DWZ: 968-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1075-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Schmidt, David SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1037-6 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 892-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Boos, Kennedy SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1134-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1036-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1005-5 0:1 1.0 aus 6
8 Born, Kevin — DWZ: 1039-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Becher, Leon SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 773-8 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 906-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: 1165-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1163-17 +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Over, Florian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1043-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 768-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Loriguillo, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 994-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 776-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Gülcan, Batuhan — DWZ: 1024-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 974-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1080-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 992-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schneider, Immanuel SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 952-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Jiang, Yefang SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Mitra, Agni Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Rawe, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Beltramino, Renée Josefine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hirsch, Dominik — DWZ: 1047-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1063-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 893-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Sari, Moses SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1056-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Jiang, Hongchu SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kegel, Janick Sebastian Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1065-1 1:0 0.5 aus 6