SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Ost

Mettmann-Sport 1

1 Kolek, Dawid — DWZ: 1373-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pott, Lorin Gabriel Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1100-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1258-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1529-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1157-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Nelles, Domenic — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1058-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1785-52 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1005-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1376-32 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Schneider, Ferdinand SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1314-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Nelles, David — DWZ: 1155-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 847-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Hildebrandt, Konrad SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1226-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 906-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1223-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Boos, Kennedy SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1134-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Köhn, Lukas — DWZ: 1075-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 968-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 David, Jonas Alexander SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 776-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Feller, Lukas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1195-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Loriguillo, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 994-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas — DWZ: 1163-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1165-1 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Sachs, Robin Ernst SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1036-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Kegel, Janick Sebastian Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1065-1 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 892-19 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schneider, Immanuel SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 952-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kuhn, Jascha — DWZ: 756-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Treise, Leon SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 955-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Bernst, Anton — DWZ: 974-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gülcan, Batuhan Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1024-2 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Stiegler, Marc SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 984-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Raum, Janik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 932-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schurig, Josua Angelos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Jackson-Klönther, Quentin — DWZ: 749-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Böttner, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Nelles, Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Kuhn, Isa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hansen, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sari, Moses SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1056-8 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Felgmer, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Singh, Bhavya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )