SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga

SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1

1 Heuser, Florian — DWZ: 1574-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2123-77 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1925-22 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1799-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1894-75 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1556-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Pilz, Simon — DWZ: 1451-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1363-10 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Fourré, Lexane SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1566-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1507-32 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1844-61 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Penners, Sara SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1282-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Paulus, Simon — DWZ: 1485-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1547-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1727-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1747-63 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Krause, Marius — DWZ: 1404-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stolpe, Marcel SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1242-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schlabes, Arne SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Mosebach, Josh — DWZ: 1112-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 852-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Liu, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1244-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1053-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Remme, Thilo — DWZ: 1216-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meinhold, Jan SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1330-14 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Fischer, Philipp SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 941-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Welbers, Jan — DWZ: 850-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1573-31 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Hops, Cedric SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 954-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1034-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Neutgens, Henrik SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 883-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Endlein, Yannick — DWZ: 927-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Osaulenko, Danylo SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1208-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1188-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Koopmann, Semjon — DWZ: 802-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1640-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Zorko, Yoshua SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 927-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Kutsov, Krasimir — DWZ: 778-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bendix, Damien ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1159-2 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Konzelmann, Haldor Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1049-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Luerweg, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1789-46 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Paternoga, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sauerland, Luca Noel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 907-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Moser, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Georgiou, Christian ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5