SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga

SG Kaarst 2

7 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1899-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1619-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1550-32 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2142-80 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1894-75 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo — DWZ: 1472-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Leßmann, Sönke Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1800-42 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Trost, Lukas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1513-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1537-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1312-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1739-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1451-24 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Schlabes, Arne SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Stolpe, Marcel — DWZ: 1175-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nishchyk, Sergej SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1085-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1423-11 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Krause, Marius SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1404-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1727-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1613-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1563-49 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Meinhold, Jan — DWZ: 1315-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1209-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1477-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Remme, Thilo SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1215-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1573-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Bermann, Aaron SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 853-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Merkel, Anton — DWZ: 1200-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Hops, Cedric — DWZ: 954-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Neutgens, Henrik SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 883-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bendix, Damien ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1159-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Welbers, Jan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 850-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1662-38 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Konzelmann, Haldor Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 937-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Sträßner, Jakob SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1047-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2002 Falke, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Neidenoff, Phil — DWZ: 904-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1893-47 0:1 4.0 aus 4
19 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin — DWZ: 945-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zorko, Yoshua SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 991-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
20 Osaulenko, Danylo — DWZ: 1208-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 852-3 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Endlein, Yannick SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1177-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Holterbosch, Ida — DWZ: 1096-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Georgiou, Christian ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
27 Lorenz, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Chayah, Mohammad Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1025-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
37 Celikkaya, Can-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Masa, Cagan Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1281-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1