SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wesel 2 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schlette, Marc 0295 2081-100 15 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1852-62
10 Dimmek, Ulrich 0124 1915-141 16 Szczepanski, Krzysztof 0266 1779-76
11 Reichert, Hans-Georg 0206 1865-8 2001 Plischke, Berthold 0095 1730-171
12 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1894-75 2002 Trost, Matthias 1001 1638-40
13 Heirich, Manuel 0198 1827-90 2003 Bross, Horst 0228 1787-52
14 Schilberg, Ingo 1053 1831-59 2004 Rama, Avdi 1037 1516-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Schachfüchse Kempen 1 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Theis, Sebastian 1000 2038-53 5 Barz, Göran 0061 1952-59
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef 1019 1908-79 6 Swemers, Christian 0086 1926-72
3 Steingrobe, Udo 0002 1967-94 7 Köning, Christian 1076 1788-24
4 Gotthardt, Detlef 1081 1944-77 8 Roosen, Bernd 0050 1705-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Uedemer SC 1 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arts, Stefan 0175 2015-51 6 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim 1045
2 Niemann, Peter 0074 2054-86 7 Heinz, Uwe 1046 1961-81
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz 0098 2037-112 8 Groß, Karl 1036 1873-136
4 Zwikker, Willem 0096 1904-42 1001 Arts, Hans-Josef 0007 1873-86
5 Venhoff, Michael 0166 1938-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ratinger SK 4 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Meise, Michael 0165 30 Lammers, Thorsten 1032 1674-13
26 Solana, Juan 0479 1767-35 31 Schultz, Bernhard 0449 1625-32
27 Voigt, Lothar 1078 1926-114 32 Feit, Andreas 0051 1610-74
28 Deschner, Jürgen 0049 1737-129 4001 Brandt, Thomas 0247 1956-37
29 Gerhards, Walter 0248 1858-276

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidtfeld, Dirk 0060 1693-49 6 Domnick, Michael 0002 1826-108
2 Balduan, Markus 1017 2312-203 7 Reif, Frank 1016 1776-74
3 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1987-76 8 Theisen, Lucas 1004 1676-20
4 Becker, Markus 0049 1735-60 1001 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1644-89
5 Schulz, Julian 0055 1725-28 1002 Großgart, Jörg 0004 1608-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Huysman, Arie Cornelis 0423 1955-15 15 Jaspers, Stefan 0164 1786-45
10 Auwens, Michel 0308 1871-71 16 Lange, Carsten 0224 1714-49
11 Los, Arnd 0250 1862-22 2001 Habersetzer, Elyse 0338 1642-47
12 Aengenheister, Dennis 0256 1878-57 2002 Schumacher, Bernd 0215 1643-31
13 Walterfang, Marco 0133 1781-38 2003 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1765-31
14 Hermsen, Frederik 0201 1761-95 2004 Huybregts, Ton 0352 1552-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pröttel, Swen 0212 2209-144 2001 Ciglenecki, Ignaz 1065 1696-46
10 Jentzsch, Daniel 0246 2069-88 2002 Bormann, Tobias 0247 1684-61
11 Schanzenbach, Heiko 0192 2047-105 2003 Reisloh, Carsten 0189 1674-130
12 Lotz, Kai-Uwe 0241 1867-68 2004 Halfmann, Peter 0210 1604-135
13 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1861-28 2005 Roth, Jan Paul 1061
14 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1821-80 2006 Sadzio, Jörg 0304 1682-63
15 Ehrentraut, Andreas 0108 1825-93 2007 Roth, Christian 1078
16 Drygajlo, Lars 1020 1824-54 2008 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 1536-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SK 3 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Herzum, Peter 1072 2053-100 3001 Mijatovic, Mijo 0263 1823-122
18 Reinartz, Achim 1123 2006-25 3002 Baumgarten, Nils 0007 1902-104
19 Werner, Jan 0339 2028-57 3003 Huzenberh, Yakiv 1015 1940-40
20 Piekorz, Roland 1146 1947-83 3004 Niemers, Johannes 1202 1817-118
21 Werner, Michael 1079 1927-89 3005 Liu, Xiao-You 1013 1810-169
22 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1964-77 3006 Soueid, Thomas 0167 1868-148
23 Toel, Karl-Ludwig 0191 1887-96 3007 Lieff, Holger 0063 1932-93
24 Kaplun, David 1143 1828-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Düsseldorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bier, Armin 0270 1929-133 14 Hubbertz, Jochen 0232 1875-107
10 Gütschow, Christian 1122 1760-97 15 Rummelshaus, Heinz 0185 1808-183
11 Fischer, Klaus 1061 1866-43 16 Wihl, Thomas 0150 1759-121
12 Rößler, Wolfgang 0204 1838-119 2001 Cobbers, Martin 1011 1854-97
13 Zilkens, Martin 1091 1876-11 2002 Kazanski, Boris 0251 1702-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Velberter SG 1 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gillessen, Ernst 0119 1937-68 6 Diesing, Christian 0165 1860-71
2 Wille, Thomas 1063 2029-147 7 Högström, Peter 0056 1812-56
3 Conrad, Joachim 1028 1998-87 8 Schönen, Detlef 0187 1810-29
4 Golubovic, Dragan 0039 1882-65 1001 Ziese, Gerhard 1030 1694-126
5 Szymaniak, Horst 0112 1938-165

nach oben