SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SV Wesel 2

9 Schlette, Marc — DWZ: 2081-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2284-202 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
10 Dimmek, Ulrich — DWZ: 1895-140 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1937-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2015-51 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1767-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1987-76 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1955-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2209-144 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2020-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1929-133 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Reichert, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1865-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Rudi, Erwin — DWZ: 1894-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 2028-146 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2053-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1926-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1725-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1880-55 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2047-105 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Heirich, Manuel — DWZ: 1835-89 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1998-87 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1908-79 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2037-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1736-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1861-28 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1817-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
14 Schilberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1832-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1938-165 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1973-93 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1827-275 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1714-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1889-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1866-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Jacobi, Niklas — DWZ: 1895-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1860-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1675-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1676-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1641-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1787-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1799-121 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 0:1 4.0 aus 9
16 Szczepanski, Krzysztof — DWZ: 1755-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1812-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1625-32 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1643-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1902-104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1876-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2001 Plischke, Berthold — DWZ: 1730-171 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1810-29 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1693-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1825-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1937-39 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2002 Trost, Matthias — DWZ: 1638-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1694-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1873-136 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1558-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1633-88 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1552-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1696-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1817-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2003 Bross, Horst — DWZ: 1787-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Rama, Avdi — DWZ: 1516-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1756-157 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1817-180 0:1 5.5 aus 9
18 Müller, Markus — DWZ: 1747-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1604-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 866-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Wilke, Michael — DWZ: 1636-95 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1873-86 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1608-86 0:1 1.5 aus 5
22 Adler, Moritz — DWZ: 1618-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1603-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3003 Brehme, Helmut — DWZ: 1512-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1768-120 0:1 4.5 aus 8
26 Becker, Armin — DWZ: 1764-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
27 Dyllong, Josef — DWZ: 1648-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
31 Lensing, Lothar — DWZ: 1460-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1705-55 1:0 4.5 aus 7