SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SV Wesel 2

9 Schlette, Marc — DWZ: 2081-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2275-200 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
10 Dimmek, Ulrich — DWZ: 1881-138 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1868
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1943-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2029-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1982-49 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1776-34 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2007-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1972-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2205-143 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Reichert, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1865-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Rudi, Erwin — DWZ: 1908-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1912
2 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1998-143 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2046-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1887-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1764-27 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2056-104 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Heirich, Manuel — DWZ: 1815-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1823
3 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1995-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1921-78 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2046-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1694-125 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1744-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-94 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1824-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Schilberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1802-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1855
4 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1932-163 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1966-91 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1967-41 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1725-269 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1712-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
15 Jacobi, Niklas — DWZ: 1874-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1887
5 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1904-70 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1939-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1979-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1685-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1684-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1668-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1786-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Szczepanski, Krzysztof — DWZ: 1711-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1743
6 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1810-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1935-58 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1654-31 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1560-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2001 Plischke, Berthold — DWZ: 1785-169 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1763
7 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1826-28 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1947-80 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1638-73 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1546-26 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1784-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2002 Trost, Matthias — DWZ: 1631-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
8 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1691-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1859-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1599-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1587-87 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1521-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1722-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2003 Bross, Horst — DWZ: 1787-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Rama, Avdi — DWZ: 1477-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1487
7 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1677-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
18 Müller, Markus — DWZ: 1730-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1750
8 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1641-129 1:0 2.5 aus 8
19 Wilke, Michael — DWZ: 1691-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1663
8 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1902-85 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1583-84 0:1 1.5 aus 4
22 Adler, Moritz — DWZ: 1626-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1623
8 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1573-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
26 Becker, Armin — DWZ: 1727-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1735
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1928-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
27 Dyllong, Josef — DWZ: 1612-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1601
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1756-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
31 Lensing, Lothar — DWZ: 1385-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1419
8 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1680-54 1:0 4.0 aus 6