SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Schachfüchse Kempen 1

1 Theis, Sebastian — DWZ: 2038-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1915-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1937-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2015-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1767-35 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2312-203 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1871-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Jentzsch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2069-88 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2020-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef — DWZ: 1908-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1929-133 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1827-90 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1998-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2053-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1926-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1987-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1878-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1861-28 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1887-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Steingrobe, Udo — DWZ: 1973-93 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1760-97 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1831-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Golubovic, Dragan Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1882-65 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2037-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1736-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1735-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1781-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1821-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1799-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gotthardt, Detlef — DWZ: 1944-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1866-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1844-61 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1938-165 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1858-276 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1761-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1825-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1902-104 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Barz, Göran — DWZ: 1952-59 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1838-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1779-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1860-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1938-43 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1675-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1725-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-45 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1824-54 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1940-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Swemers, Christian — DWZ: 1926-72 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1876-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Becker, Armin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1764-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1812-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1610-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
5 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1826-108 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1714-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1817-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Köning, Christian — DWZ: 1788-24 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1875-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1648-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1694-126 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1961-81 1:0 7.5 aus 9
7 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1665-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1776-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1641-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1604-135 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 867-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Roosen, Bernd — DWZ: 1705-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1808-183 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Lensing, Lothar SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1460-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1873-136 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1620-97 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1603-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1765-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1474-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Pantic, Ljubomir — DWZ: 1397-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1759-121 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Frischknecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1529-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1566-155 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
54 Paus, Franz — DWZ: 1937-138 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1516-63 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Platon, Noah Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1007-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1