SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Ratinger SK 4

25 Meise, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Solana, Juan — DWZ: 1776-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1760
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1856-67 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1878-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1881-138 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2029-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1982-49 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1943-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2275-201 0:1 7.5 aus 8
27 Voigt, Lothar — DWZ: 1886-112 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1912
2 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1825-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 2035-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1884-92 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1877-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1921-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2046-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1995-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 2007-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
28 Deschner, Jürgen — DWZ: 1684-126 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1708
3 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1784-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1814-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1966-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 2046-110 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1932-163 0:1 5.0 aus 8
29 Gerhards, Walter — DWZ: 1794-270 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1810
2 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1928-82 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1917-42 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1802-57 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1939-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
30 Lammers, Thorsten — DWZ: 1685-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1696
3 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1915-94 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1836-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1887-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1935-58 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1967-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1904-70 +:- 1.0 aus 7
31 Schultz, Bernhard — DWZ: 1654-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1610
4 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1785-90 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1783-120 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1859-10 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1710-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1958-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1810-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1750-59 0:1 2.0 aus 7
32 Feit, Andreas — DWZ: 1638-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1617
5 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1820-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1880-103 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1824-177 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1785-169 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1928-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1826-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1764-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4001 Brandt, Thomas — DWZ: 1956-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ebert, Wolf — DWZ: 1683-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1661
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1756-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1830-106 0:1 3.5 aus 7
35 Offergeld, Martin — DWZ: 1592-113 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1594
6 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1714-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1945-38 0:1 5.5 aus 8
36 Niewolik, Stephan — DWZ: 1582-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1561
7 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1677-127 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1781-119 0:1 3.5 aus 7
37 Neufeind, Thomas — DWZ: 1560-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1576
8 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1642-130 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1843-117 1:0 4.0 aus 8
39 Mirzaie, Kamran — DWZ: 1599-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1612
8 Pazdzior, Johann Düsseldorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1895-124 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2; DWZ: 1631-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5001 Piekenbrinck, Lars — DWZ: 1501-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1498
7 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1947-80 0:1 6.5 aus 8
41 Antz, Walter — DWZ: 1591-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1607
8 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3; DWZ: 1868-63 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1680-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
44 Lange, Matthias — DWZ: 1500-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1496
8 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1859-135 0:1 5.0 aus 6
45 Weiß, Thomas — DWZ: 1618-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1622
7 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1691-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
47 Seidler, Matthias — DWZ: 1300-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1297
6 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1743-73 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6001 Trommer, Klaus — DWZ: 1457-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1587-87 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6002 Berke, Paul — DWZ: 1303-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1293
8 Kowalzick, Uwe Velberter SG 1; DWZ: 1711-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1581-104 0:1 1.0 aus 1